18
|
Geir Lasse Espe
|
2
|
Haugen
|
30/12
(4)
|
42/2
|
|
Medalje
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
30/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
Medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
42/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
99
|
Bjørnar Fuglerud
|
2
|
Blaker
|
30/17
(2)
|
40/5
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
99 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
106
|
Maren Hølland Solvik
|
2
|
Vegårshei
|
29/18
(7)
|
40/5
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
106 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
113
|
Stein Arne Brendryen
|
2
|
Folldal
|
30/15
(3)
|
40/4
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
113 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
138
|
Ole Gunnar Holland Knutsen
|
2
|
Slagen
|
30/18
(1)
|
39/6
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
138 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
144
|
Tine Heimstad
|
2
|
Sande
|
29/11
(15)
|
39/6
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
144 |
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
181
|
Ole Martin Sørengen
|
2
|
Øystre Slidre
|
29/13
(13)
|
39/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
181 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
192
|
Kai Ågedal
|
2
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
29/21
(5)
|
38/5
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
192 |
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
199
|
Roy Håkstad
|
2
|
Lakselvdal
|
28/16
(23)
|
38/4
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
199 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
208
|
Stian Sjøvold Mogård
|
2
|
Selbu
|
28/12
(39)
|
38/3
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
208 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 39 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
209
|
Kjell Kjosaas
|
2
|
Dale (Sunnfjord)
|
28/11
(43)
|
38/3
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
209 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 43 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
210
|
Adrian Santana Berg
|
2
|
Stordalen
|
28/9
(45)
|
38/3
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
210 |
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 45 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
220
|
Signe J. D. Stangborli
|
2
|
Klepp
|
27/8
(67)
|
38/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
220 |
Innledende |
27/8 |
pl.: 67 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
227
|
Åse Irene Nordås
|
2
|
Bardu
|
29/12
(14)
|
38/0
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
227 |
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
236
|
Nils Iver Sagstad Tolaas
|
2
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
28/12
(38)
|
37/4
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
236 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 38 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
251
|
Thomas Hågensen
|
2
|
Stange og Romedal
|
29/19
(6)
|
37/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
251 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
262
|
Rune Grobakken
|
2
|
Øystre Slidre
|
28/22
(20)
|
37/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
262 |
Innledende |
28/22 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
263
|
Ole Dalsegg
|
2
|
Øvre Surnadal
|
28/13
(37)
|
37/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
263 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 37 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
264
|
Martine S. Hauge
|
2
|
Mælum
|
27/8
(70)
|
37/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
264 |
Innledende |
27/8 |
pl.: 70 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
267
|
Terje Mo Bjørklund
|
2
|
Hardanger
|
29/17
(9)
|
37/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
267 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
268
|
Eivind Igland
|
2
|
Imenes
|
29/14
(10)
|
37/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
268 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
269
|
Steinar Møller
|
2
|
Rindal
|
29/11
(17)
|
37/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
269 |
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
272
|
Silje Hermansen
|
2
|
Trondenes
|
27/11
(62)
|
36/8
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
272 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 62 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
275
|
Ingar Bentstuen
|
2
|
Blaker
|
27/13
(57)
|
36/4
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
275 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 57 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
278
|
Tore Tveråmo
|
2
|
Gutvik
|
28/11
(44)
|
36/3
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
278 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 44 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
285
|
Ingebrigt Storrøsæter
|
2
|
Budal
|
27/14
(54)
|
36/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
285 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 54 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
288
|
Cato Revhaug
|
2
|
Råde
|
29/14
(11)
|
36/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
288 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
299
|
Lars Rakkestad
|
2
|
Vennesla
|
28/13
(36)
|
35/3
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
299 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 36 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
306
|
Trond Årsandøy
|
2
|
Flå (Uttrøndelag)
|
28/11
(42)
|
35/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
306 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 42 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
307
|
Jørgen Uthus
|
2
|
Selbu
|
29/17
(8)
|
35/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
307 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
308
|
Thomas Larsen
|
2
|
Otterøy
|
29/10
(18)
|
35/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
308 |
Innledende |
29/10 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
309
|
Siw Enodd Rønning
|
2
|
Tynset
|
28/15
(28)
|
35/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
309 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
310
|
Thomas Sørheim
|
2
|
Stord
|
28/14
(33)
|
35/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
310 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
313
|
Torunn Heiaas
|
2
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
29/9
(19)
|
35/0
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
313 |
Innledende |
29/9 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
316
|
Ole Arnt Solheim
|
2
|
Vegårshei
|
29/14
(12)
|
34/3
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
316 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
320
|
Ola Edvart Haugen
|
2
|
Stordalen
|
28/16
(24)
|
34/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
320 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
321
|
Lill-Synnøve Larsen
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
27/16
(50)
|
34/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
321 |
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 50 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
322
|
Hege Rødland
|
2
|
Klepp
|
27/15
(52)
|
34/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
322 |
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 52 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
324
|
Espen Haugsjordet
|
2
|
Vinstra
|
28/15
(30)
|
34/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
324 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
325
|
Hans Andreas Slette
|
2
|
Bjoneroa
|
28/13
(34)
|
34/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
325 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
326
|
Laila Hammeren
|
2
|
Aasen
|
28/8
(46)
|
34/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
326 |
Innledende |
28/8 |
pl.: 46 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
330
|
Anton Trøa Olsen
|
2
|
Stordalen
|
28/13
(35)
|
34/0
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
330 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 35 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
332
|
Sølvi Løberg
|
2
|
Strandvik
|
28/16
(25)
|
33/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
332 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
333
|
Bjørnar Gudmundstuen
|
2
|
Søndre Land
|
28/15
(27)
|
33/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
333 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
334
|
Eivind Stolpnes
|
2
|
Budal
|
27/15
(51)
|
33/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
334 |
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 51 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
337
|
Tor Fredrik Mikkelsen
|
2
|
Surnadal
|
28/20
(21)
|
33/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
337 |
Innledende |
28/20 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
338
|
Ådne Jenssen
|
2
|
Mandal
|
28/14
(31)
|
33/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
338 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
341
|
Gustav L Eng
|
2
|
Stord
|
28/12
(41)
|
33/0
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
341 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 41 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
344
|
Magnus Wangsbro Rabben
|
2
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
27/10
(65)
|
32/2
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
344 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 65 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
32/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
345
|
Julie R. Larsen
|
2
|
Stavanger
|
27/11
(60)
|
32/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
345 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 60 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
32/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
350
|
Ørjan Metveit
|
2
|
Imenes
|
27/16
(48)
|
31/1
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
350 |
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 48 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
353
|
Åshild Tovseth Vatne
|
2
|
Nord-Odal
|
29/11
(16)
|
31/0
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
353 |
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
358
|
Hilde Håvardsen
|
2
|
Hammerfest
|
28/12
(40)
|
30/0
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
358 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 40 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
359
|
Geir Edvardsen
|
2
|
Mostadmark
|
28/14
(32)
|
28/0
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
359 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: Stort |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
28/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
360
|
Anna Lovise Gjendem
|
2
|
Aureosen
|
27/14
(55)
|
27/0
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
360 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 55 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
361
|
Hanne Merethe Holmen
|
2
|
Smøla
|
27/7
(73)
|
27/0
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
361 |
Innledende |
27/7 |
pl.: 73 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Asle Dulsvik
|
2
|
Sogndal
|
21/7
(247)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/7 |
pl.: 247 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kai Jonny Venes
|
2
|
Norum
|
24/9
(161)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 161 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tony Holt
|
2
|
Blaker
|
24/13
(145)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 145 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Nils Erik Røste Lundon
|
2
|
Nordre Land
|
27/8
(71)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/8 |
pl.: 71 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Arne Garberg
|
2
|
Skaun
|
21/5
(254)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/5 |
pl.: 254 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anna Kirsten Hellevang
|
2
|
Haugen
|
27/11
(59)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 59 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tore Nerli Hansen
|
2
|
Sande
|
24/7
(178)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/7 |
pl.: 178 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Gunnar Sigmund Dignæs
|
2
|
Ådal
|
19/6
(289)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/6 |
pl.: 289 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Ivar Haugen
|
2
|
Etnedal
|
21/10
(237)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/10 |
pl.: 237 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Marius Kvarme
|
2
|
Flå (Uttrøndelag)
|
21/16
(235)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/16 |
pl.: 235 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Inge Storenes
|
2
|
Imenes
|
26/8
(107)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/8 |
pl.: 107 |
premie: Lite |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Rune Metveit
|
2
|
Imenes
|
26/16
(78)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/16 |
pl.: 78 |
premie: Lite |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Espen Gleditsch
|
2
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
16/4
(316)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/4 |
pl.: 316 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Torkil Fenstad
|
2
|
Trondhjems
|
27/17
(47)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/17 |
pl.: 47 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Vidar Foss
|
2
|
Stadsbygd
|
23/11
(195)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 195 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Anders Bragstad Gulstad
|
2
|
Egge
|
26/14
(83)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 83 |
premie: Lite |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Steinar Stokkan
|
2
|
Nordre Skage
|
24/7
(177)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/7 |
pl.: 177 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Astrid Naalsund
|
2
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
17/7
(302)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/7 |
pl.: 302 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arne Ingvar Nymoen
|
2
|
Kvikne
|
18/6
(295)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/6 |
pl.: 295 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Liv Marit Mælen
|
2
|
Kvikne
|
17/2
(312)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/2 |
pl.: 312 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Leif Skeie
|
2
|
Kvinnherad
|
24/3
(184)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/3 |
pl.: 184 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Johanne I. Kjeldsand
|
2
|
Stordalen
|
22/13
(218)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/13 |
pl.: 218 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Morten Ek
|
2
|
Fredrikstad
|
25/12
(127)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 127 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Hallstein Storvik
|
2
|
Kilebygda og Bolvik
|
17/4
(309)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/4 |
pl.: 309 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lars Espen Steien
|
2
|
Alvdal
|
17/5
(305)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/5 |
pl.: 305 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bjørn Erik Oddlien
|
2
|
Alvdal
|
17/6
(303)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/6 |
pl.: 303 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Hanne Kristin Strypet
|
2
|
Alvdal
|
16/4
(317)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/4 |
pl.: 317 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Hågen Strypet
|
2
|
Alvdal
|
21/6
(253)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/6 |
pl.: 253 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Max Bolte
|
2
|
Alvdal
|
24/8
(174)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/8 |
pl.: 174 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Mari Haugstad Stake
|
2
|
Gol og Ødegården
|
22/6
(228)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/6 |
pl.: 228 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Per Magne Fellingfors
|
2
|
Grane
|
22/12
(219)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/12 |
pl.: 219 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Kristian Lunde
|
2
|
Tangen
|
24/3
(183)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/3 |
pl.: 183 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Vidar Leganger
|
2
|
Holsen
|
23/12
(194)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/12 |
pl.: 194 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arnfinn Rønning
|
2
|
Aasen
|
25/11
(129)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 129 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Stian Solli
|
2
|
Sørfjorden
|
26/7
(109)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/7 |
pl.: 109 |
premie: Lite |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Einar Sunde
|
2
|
Rissa
|
22/5
(232)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/5 |
pl.: 232 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tom Nielsen
|
2
|
Sunndal
|
27/15
(53)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 53 |
premie: Middels |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Emil Buvarp
|
2
|
Øvre Surnadal
|
26/10
(98)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 98 |
premie: Lite |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arild Dyrendahl
|
2
|
Rissa
|
26/10
(99)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: 99 |
premie: Lite |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ingrid Martine Bratseth
|
2
|
Rissa
|
15/6
(321)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/6 |
pl.: 321 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Hallvard Bratseth
|
2
|
Rissa
|
17/6
(304)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/6 |
pl.: 304 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Magnus Bakøy Sunde
|
2
|
Rissa
|
25/11
(132)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 132 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kai Inge Cirotzki
|
2
|
Hafslo
|
21/7
(248)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/7 |
pl.: 248 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Per Ivar Lomheim
|
2
|
Hafslo
|
13/4
(328)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
13/4 |
pl.: 328 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|