1
|
Tora Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
29/21
|
|
29/21
|
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Ivar Skaar Pedersen
|
5
|
Langevåg
|
29/16
|
|
29/16
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Per Otto Opstad
|
4
|
Rakvåg
|
29/13
|
|
29/13
|
|
299
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 299 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Jørn Ole Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
28/18
|
|
28/18
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Ludvik André Sagstad Tolaas
|
5
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
28/15
|
|
28/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Tom Olav Moldskred
|
4
|
Aalesund
|
28/13
|
|
28/13
|
|
213
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 213 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Lars Høybakk
|
4
|
Langevåg
|
28/11
|
|
28/11
|
|
128
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 128 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Anders Korneliussen
|
4
|
Kvernes
|
27/14
|
|
27/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Helge Roar Åndal
|
4
|
Malmefjorden
|
27/11
|
|
27/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/11 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Palmar Haugen
|
V55
|
Rakvåg
|
26/15
|
|
26/15
|
|
192
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
26/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 192 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Olav Eikrem Klauset
|
2
|
Rakvåg
|
26/13
|
|
26/13
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Lars Myrset
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
25/07
|
|
25/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
25/07 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/07 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Hans Nygård
|
V55
|
Aureosen
|
25/04
|
|
25/04
|
|
128
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
25/04 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 128 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/04 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Beate Hjellen
|
4
|
Aalesund
|
24/14
|
|
24/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
24/14 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/14 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Torleiv Sagstad
|
V55
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
24/13
|
|
24/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Roy Vidar Svensli
|
3
|
Aureosen
|
24/13
|
|
24/13
|
|
192
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 192 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Sevrin Dahle Sæterøy
|
3
|
Rauma
|
24/08
|
|
24/08
|
|
128
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
24/08 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 128 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/08 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Sigurd Bersvend Indergård
|
V55
|
Reinsfjell
|
23/09
|
|
23/09
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
23/09 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/09 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Thor Einar Aurdal
|
4
|
Sykkylven og Stranda
|
22/10
|
|
22/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Nathalie Haugen
|
3
|
Rakvåg
|
19/08
|
|
19/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
19/08 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/08 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Gunda Marie Sagstad Tolaas
|
3
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
18/05
|
|
18/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
18/05 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/05 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Frode Standal
|
4
|
Kleive
|
18/04
|
|
18/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
18/04 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/04 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Kurt Fiva
|
2
|
Isfjorden og Åndalsnes
|
17/03
|
|
17/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
17/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
24
|
Sivert Heggeset
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Kvernes
|
15/03
|
|
15/03
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
15/03 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/03 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|