1
|
Egil Magne Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
27/16
(1)
|
37/08
(1)
|
37/08
(1)
|
GYLT
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
GYLT |
Sum innledende + finale |
37/08 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/08 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Jo Voldset Salthammer
|
5
|
Vestnes og Vågstranda
|
27/09
(2)
|
36/03
(2)
|
36/03
(2)
|
GYLT
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
27/09 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
GYLT |
Sum innledende + finale |
36/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Jørn Ole Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
26/19
(3)
|
35/01
(5)
|
35/01
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
26/19 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/01 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/01 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Johnny Gammelsæter Vågen
|
5
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
26/11
(4)
|
35/04
(4)
|
35/04
(4)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
26/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/04 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/04 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Per Otto Opstad
|
5
|
Rakvåg
|
25/13
(5)
|
35/06
(3)
|
35/06
(3)
|
GYLT
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
25/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
GYLT |
Sum innledende + finale |
35/06 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/06 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Idar Moen
|
5
|
Malmefjorden
|
24/10
(6)
|
31/01
(7)
|
31/01
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/01 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
31/01 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Torleiv Sagstad
|
5
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
23/15
(7)
|
32/04
(6)
|
32/04
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
23/15 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
32/04 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
32/04 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Frode Standal
|
5
|
Kleive
|
19/08
(8)
|
(8)
|
19/08
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
19/08 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/08 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Malin Sæterøy
|
5
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
16/09
(9)
|
(9)
|
16/09
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
16/09 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/09 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Lars Myrset
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
16/04
(10)
|
(10)
|
16/04
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
16/04 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/04 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|