1
|
Trygve Kolstad Andreassen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Eidskog
|
30/25
(1)
|
|
30/25
(1)
|
|
241
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 241 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Celina Borgen Fuglerud
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
30/21
(2)
|
|
30/21
(2)
|
|
220
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 220 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/21 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Lucas Lund
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
30/20
(3)
|
|
30/20
(3)
|
|
198
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 198 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Noah Pettersen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
30/19
(4)
|
|
30/19
(4)
|
|
177
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 177 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Markus Aleksander Rosenberger
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nordstrand
|
30/19
(5)
|
|
30/19
(5)
|
|
155
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 155 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Syver Lunde
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Degernes
|
30/16
(6)
|
|
30/16
(6)
|
|
134
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 134 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/16 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Fredrik Soot-Tessem
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Urskog
|
28/15
(7)
|
|
28/15
(7)
|
|
113
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 113 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Lars Ole Schau Gruebekken
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
28/15
(8)
|
|
28/15
(8)
|
|
92
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 92 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Leon Aleksander Thorgersen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Fet
|
27/18
(9)
|
|
27/18
(9)
|
|
71
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
27/18 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 71 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/18 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Christian F. Haneborg
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
27/14
(10)
|
|
27/14
(10)
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/14 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Magnus Strøm
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Aas
|
26/16
(11)
|
|
26/16
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
26/16 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/16 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Sander Fasmer Karlsen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Fet
|
26/15
(12)
|
|
26/15
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
26/15 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/15 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Tobias Sundby
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Skogbygden
|
26/08
(13)
|
|
26/08
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
26/08 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/08 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Karsten Olav Dæhlen Tønsberg
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Urskog
|
25/14
(14)
|
|
25/14
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/14 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Martin Vincent Nyhammer Johansen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Fet
|
25/11
(15)
|
|
25/11
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/11 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Eirik Aaraas Julseth
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Skedsmo
|
24/06
(16)
|
|
24/06
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
24/06 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/06 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Niklas Woxen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Fet
|
23/14
(17)
|
|
23/14
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
23/14 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/14 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Eirik Gleditsch
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
23/07
(18)
|
|
23/07
(18)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
23/07 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/07 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Eskil Raudi
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Sørum
|
23/05
(19)
|
|
23/05
(19)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
23/05 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/05 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Halvor Clemet Daltorp
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
22/12
(20)
|
|
22/12
(20)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
22/12 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/12 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Ida Granberg
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Fet
|
22/12
(21)
|
|
22/12
(21)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
22/12 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/12 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Benjamin Lianes
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nordstrand
|
22/05
(22)
|
|
22/05
(22)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
22/05 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/05 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Vetle Blådammen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Skogbygden
|
21/07
(23)
|
|
21/07
(23)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
21/07 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/07 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
|
24
|
Daniel Hultquist Hammer
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Sørum
|
17/06
(24)
|
|
17/06
(24)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
17/06 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/06 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
|
25
|
Karl Emil Gauterud
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Sørum
|
17/06
(25)
|
|
17/06
(25)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
25 |
Innledende |
17/06 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/06 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
|
26
|
Magnus Foshaug
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Skogbygden
|
17/06
(26)
|
|
17/06
(26)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
26 |
Innledende |
17/06 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/06 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
|
27
|
Adalsteinn Mani Bjarnason
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Skogbygden
|
17/05
(27)
|
|
17/05
(27)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
27 |
Innledende |
17/05 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/05 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
|
28
|
Leon Alexander Dambuen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Skedsmo
|
16/09
(28)
|
|
16/09
(28)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
28 |
Innledende |
16/09 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/09 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
|
29
|
Matilde Kværnhaugen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Skogbygden
|
15/02
(29)
|
|
15/02
(29)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
15/02 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/02 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
|