1
|
Gunnar Øyen
|
V55
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
26/16
|
35/4
|
35/4
|
Sølv medalje
|
255
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
26/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 255 |
Medalje |
Sølv medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
35/4 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/4 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Ida Høgset-Torvik
|
2
|
Batnfjord
|
28/9
|
34/1
|
34/1
|
Sølv medalje
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
Sølv medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
34/1 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/1 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Hermann Lyngvik
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Kristiansund
|
23/8
|
29/1
|
29/1
|
|
125
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
23/8 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 125 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/1 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/1 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Trond Gullik Mikkelsen
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
27/12
|
38/5
|
38/5
|
|
331
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 331 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Bjørn Snekvik
|
V55
|
Bæverdalen
|
25/8
|
30/3
|
30/3
|
|
145
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
25/8 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 145 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/3 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/3 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Sivert Heggeset
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Kvernes
|
21/9
|
21/0
|
21/0
|
|
75
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
21/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 75 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/0 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/0 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Tore Mogset
|
2
|
Rindal
|
20/5
|
20/0
|
20/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
20/5 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
20/0 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/0 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
30/22
|
38/3
|
38/3
|
|
302
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/22 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 302 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Sigurd Bersvend Indergård
|
V55
|
Reinsfjell
|
23/7
|
27/1
|
27/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/1 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/1 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Signe Eggestøl Husby
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sunndal
|
14/2
|
14/0
|
14/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
14/2 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
14/0 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/0 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Jens Inge Blakstad
|
3
|
Batnfjord
|
28/13
|
37/4
|
37/4
|
Medalje
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
Medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
37/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Jakob Nørbech
|
5
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
29/17
|
37/2
|
37/2
|
|
178
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 178 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
27/18
|
36/5
|
36/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
27/18 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Erling Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
25/8
|
36/4
|
36/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
25/8 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Mads Larsen Aspås
|
3
|
Batnfjord
|
29/16
|
35/1
|
35/1
|
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Kåre Grønning
|
5
|
Reinsfjell
|
27/7
|
33/3
|
33/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
27/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
33/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Frøydis Indergård
|
4
|
Reinsfjell
|
23/11
|
30/0
|
30/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Daniel Sørli
|
5
|
Sunndal
|
27/18
|
27/0
|
27/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
27/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Rolf Morten Berg
|
3
|
Hjelmen
|
27/10
|
27/0
|
27/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Hanne Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
26/14
|
26/0
|
26/0
|
|
226
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 226 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
26/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Katrine Sandnes
|
4
|
Eide og Naas
|
26/8
|
26/0
|
26/0
|
|
163
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
26/8 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 163 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
26/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Maria Helene Nogva
|
4
|
Eide og Naas
|
24/16
|
24/0
|
24/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
24/16 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Anders Korneliussen
|
4
|
Kvernes
|
23/11
|
23/0
|
23/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Joar Bakken
|
4
|
Kvernes
|
23/10
|
23/0
|
23/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Håkon Brevik
|
4
|
Kristiansund
|
23/8
|
23/0
|
23/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
23/8 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjell Gujord
|
V55
|
Kristiansund
|
22/9
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/9 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bjørn Brevik
|
V55
|
Kristiansund
|
21/5
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/5 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Marte Bjerkaas Nisja
|
5
|
Sunndal
|
18/7
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/7 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Henning Warvik
|
2
|
Batnfjord
|
16/3
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/3 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Rune Aasen Naalsund
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
9/4
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
9/4 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|