14
|
Ola Øvsteng Ryslett
|
2
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
19/06
|
|
19/06
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
19/06 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/06 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Viljar Riksheim
|
3
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
20/04
|
|
20/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
20/04 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/04 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Lina Riksheim
|
3
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
20/07
|
|
20/07
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
20/07 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/07 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Torill Lystad
|
4
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
21/10
|
|
21/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
21/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Asbjørn Myklebust
|
4
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
20/05
|
|
20/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
20/05 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/05 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Lars Høybakk
|
4
|
Langevåg
|
27/11
|
|
27/11
|
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/11 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Thor Einar Aurdal
|
4
|
Sykkylven og Stranda
|
21/08
|
|
21/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
21/08 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/08 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Ask Aarsæther
|
4
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
27/09
|
|
27/09
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
27/09 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/09 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Trond Petter Lystad
|
5
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
27/13
|
|
27/13
|
|
240
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 240 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Anita Lystad
|
5
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
25/13
|
|
25/13
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
25/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Kristian Frøysadal Hauge
|
5
|
Sunnylven
|
18/05
|
|
18/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
18/05 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/05 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Arnstein Homberset
|
V55
|
Hjartåbygda
|
24/07
|
|
24/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
24/07 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/07 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Kjell Arne Myrvoll
|
V55
|
Syvde
|
24/09
|
|
24/09
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
24/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Isak Frøysadal Hauge
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sunnylven
|
27/10
|
|
27/10
|
|
100
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 100 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Sunniva Høybakk
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Langevåg
|
21/04
|
|
21/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
21/04 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/04 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|