|
Odd-Roger Warberg
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
30/17
(1)
|
|
|
|
210
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 210 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Rolf Hansen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Narvik
|
30/15
(2)
|
|
|
|
185
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 185 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lasse Gyltnes
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
29/16
(3)
|
|
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Harald Wastøl
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
29/12
(4)
|
|
|
|
148
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 148 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Karl Annar Markussen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
28/7
(5)
|
|
|
|
130
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 130 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odd-Einar Bakkevold
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv
|
25/13
(6)
|
|
|
|
99
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/13 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 99 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
John Otto Johansen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Evenes
|
22/6
(7)
|
|
|
|
68
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/6 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 68 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Idar Johnny Kjøsnes
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
21/8
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/8 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Inger Randi Hansen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Narvik
|
20/4
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/4 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arnold Hauan
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
19/5
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/5 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tom Sagen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
19/3
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/3 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Roy Rasmussen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
18/10
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Bjarne Danielsen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
16/4
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/4 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odd Yngve Lingrasmo
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Lakselvdal
|
15/2
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/2 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Line Pettersen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
13/2
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
13/2 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Geir Hugo Nygård
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
12/4
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/4 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Knut Harald Seppola
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
9/1
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
9/1 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Gunnar Steinsvik
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
8/1
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
8/1 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tommy Breivik
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
8/1
(19)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
8/1 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odd Eivind Holtås
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
5/0
(20)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
5/0 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|