11
|
Hans Bakken
|
5
|
Nordre Skage
|
29/11
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
19
|
Kåre Grønning
|
5
|
Reinsfjell
|
24/10
(19)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
30/10
(7)
|
|
|
|
169
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 169 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Tor Gaute Jøingsli
|
5
|
Lom og Skjåk
|
30/18
(2)
|
|
|
|
323
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 323 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Roger Størseth
|
5
|
Lånke
|
28/12
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Peder Bakken
|
5
|
Singsås
|
30/12
(5)
|
|
|
|
225
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 225 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
21
|
Jorun Snekvik
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
23/6
(21)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/6 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
20
|
Maren Galguften Lunsæter
|
5
|
Lånke
|
23/9
(20)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/9 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Audun Fiskum
|
5
|
Harran
|
29/9
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/9 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
23
|
Kari Sofie Brøndbo Fiskum
|
5
|
Harran
|
18/10
(23)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/10 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Egil Magne Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
30/12
(6)
|
|
|
|
197
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 197 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
16
|
Lars Myrset
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
28/6
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/6 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
22
|
Kai-Aleksander Kristiansen
|
5
|
Skjelstadmark
|
20/6
(22)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/6 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
John Olav Ågotnes
|
5
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
29/18
(8)
|
|
|
|
127
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 127 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Otte Hårstad
|
5
|
Rennebu
|
30/15
(3)
|
|
|
|
281
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 281 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Mona Isene
|
5
|
Rennebu
|
30/14
(4)
|
|
|
|
253
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 253 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Anita Jære
|
5
|
Rennebu
|
28/8
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/8 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Anton Jensen
|
5
|
Mosvik
|
29/10
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Endre Hagelund
|
5
|
Nidaros
|
29/15
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Mads Lysevold
|
5
|
Singsås
|
29/15
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
1
|
Aleksander Trøa Olsen
|
5
|
Stordalen
|
30/24
(1)
|
|
|
|
380
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/24 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 380 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
17
|
Even Gultvedt
|
5
|
Trondhjems
|
27/14
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
18
|
Robert Stornes
|
5
|
Nidaros
|
25/7
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/7 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|