1
|
Ola Strand Nystuen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Løiten
|
30/23
(1)
|
|
30/23
(1)
|
|
147
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/23 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 147 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/23 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Ole Marius Ingeborgrud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Raumnes
|
29/18
(2)
|
|
29/18
(2)
|
|
120
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 120 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Balder H. Jensen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Moss og Våler
|
29/11
(3)
|
|
29/11
(3)
|
|
103
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 103 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Eskil Grøterud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Sigdal
|
28/23
(4)
|
|
28/23
(4)
|
|
87
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/23 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 87 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/23 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Sondre Haugom Nordengen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Viken (opland)
|
28/19
(5)
|
|
28/19
(5)
|
|
77
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/19 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 77 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/19 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Åshild Nykmark
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Raumnes
|
28/18
(6)
|
|
28/18
(6)
|
|
66
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 66 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/18 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Helle Andrea Lystad Johansen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Moss og Våler
|
28/17
(7)
|
|
28/17
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
28/17 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/17 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Henriette Isene
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Skarpskytten
|
27/20
(8)
|
|
27/20
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
27/20 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/20 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Emma Helene Heiaas
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
27/18
(9)
|
|
27/18
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
27/18 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/18 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Sander N. H. Vampli
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Aas
|
25/13
(10)
|
|
25/13
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
25/13 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/13 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Audun Sonflå
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Tingelstad
|
22/10
(11)
|
|
22/10
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/10 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Niklas Helgesen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Vestre Toten
|
21/8
(12)
|
|
21/8
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
21/8 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/8 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|