1
|
Halvard Pedersen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Jondalen
|
30/26
(1)
|
42/08
(1)
|
42/08
(1)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/26 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/08 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/08 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Harald Kongsjorden
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rollag og Veggli
|
29/21
(2)
|
41/07
(2)
|
41/07
(2)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/07 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/07 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Andreas E Fulsaas
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rollag og Veggli
|
27/18
(5)
|
39/05
(3)
|
39/05
(3)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
27/18 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/05 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/05 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Ine Aronsen Hagavold
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nes og Bromma
|
28/16
(4)
|
39/04
(4)
|
39/04
(4)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/04 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/04 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Karoline Jamne
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Sigdal
|
26/13
(7)
|
38/08
(5)
|
38/08
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/08 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/08 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Henrik Jamne
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Sigdal
|
28/18
(3)
|
38/03
(6)
|
38/03
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
28/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/03 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/03 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Kenneth Overvoll
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Hallingskarvet
|
26/14
(6)
|
36/03
(7)
|
36/03
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/03 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/03 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Adrian Slevikmoen Rolfstad
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Sigdal
|
24/09
(8)
|
24/09
|
24/09
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
24/09 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/09 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/09 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Knut Olav Gjestad Mikkelsen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rollag og Veggli
|
21/12
(9)
|
21/12
|
21/12
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
21/12 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/12 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Vetle Auve
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Hallingskarvet
|
17/09
(10)
|
17/09
|
17/09
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
17/09 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
17/09 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/09 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|