1
|
Peder Bakken
|
5
|
Singsås
|
29/19
(1)
|
|
29/19
(1)
|
|
369
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 369 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Egil Magne Hammervold
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
29/19
(2)
|
|
29/19
(2)
|
|
296
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 296 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Endre Hagelund
|
5
|
Nidaros
|
29/18
(3)
|
|
29/18
(3)
|
|
223
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 223 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Tor Gaute Jøingsli
|
5
|
Lom og Skjåk
|
29/18
(4)
|
|
29/18
(4)
|
|
151
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 151 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Ludvik André Sagstad Tolaas
|
5
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
29/13
(5)
|
|
29/13
(5)
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Jorun Snekvik
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
29/03
(6)
|
|
29/03
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
29/03 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/03 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Aleksander Trøa Olsen
|
5
|
Stordalen
|
28/19
(7)
|
|
28/19
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
28/19 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/19 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
28/16
(8)
|
|
28/16
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
27/14
(9)
|
|
27/14
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/14 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Lars Myrset
|
5
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
26/16
(10)
|
|
26/16
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
26/16 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/16 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Torkil Hopmark
|
5
|
Smøla
|
26/15
(11)
|
|
26/15
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
26/15 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/15 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Kåre Grønning
|
5
|
Reinsfjell
|
26/15
(12)
|
|
26/15
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
26/15 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/15 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Anita Jære
|
5
|
Rennebu
|
25/14
(13)
|
|
25/14
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
27 |
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/14 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Tore Egil Halse
|
5
|
Trondhjems
|
25/09
(14)
|
|
25/09
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
25/09 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/09 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|