|
Geir Atle Metveit
|
5
|
Imenes
|
|
36/28
(2)
|
36/28
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/28 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/28 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kristian Storenes
|
5
|
Imenes
|
|
33/15
(8)
|
33/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/15 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
33/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Helena Metveit
|
5
|
Imenes
|
|
32/8
(9)
|
32/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
32/8 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
32/8 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kjetil jr. Igland
|
5
|
Imenes
|
|
16/11
(16)
|
16/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
37 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
16/11 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jan Kåre Moland
|
5
|
Drangedal
|
|
36/30
(1)
|
36/30
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/30 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/30 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Harald Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
|
36/25
(3)
|
36/25
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/25 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/25 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Mette Elisabeth Finnestad
|
5
|
Søgne
|
|
18/12
(14)
|
18/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
31 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
18/12 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Steinar Skoland
|
5
|
Lyngdal
|
|
31/12
(10)
|
31/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/12 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
31/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
May Elin Frøyland
|
5
|
Lyngdal
|
|
27/11
(11)
|
27/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/11 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Arnfinn Homme
|
5
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
|
36/23
(4)
|
36/23
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/23 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/23 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jørand Aas
|
5
|
Lunde
|
|
18/14
(13)
|
18/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
30 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
18/14 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Runar Tveito
|
5
|
Lunde
|
|
34/21
(7)
|
34/21
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/21 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/21 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Andreas Vigemyr
|
5
|
Heddeland og Breland
|
|
17/7
(15)
|
17/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
36 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
17/7 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ole Kristian Austad
|
5
|
Tørdal
|
|
35/29
(5)
|
35/29
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/29 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/29 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lars Kristian Solheim
|
5
|
Vegårshei
|
|
35/26
(6)
|
35/26
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/26 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/26 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odd Arild Stava
|
5
|
Karmøy
|
|
23/6
(12)
|
23/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
26 |
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/6 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|