1
|
Dag Andre Hauge
|
4
|
Sunnylven
|
28/15
(1)
|
|
28/15
|
|
278
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 278 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Lars Høybakk
|
4
|
Langevåg
|
28/13
(2)
|
|
28/13
|
|
221
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 221 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Per Otto Opstad
|
4
|
Rakvåg
|
28/10
(3)
|
|
28/10
|
|
179
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 179 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Tom Olav Moldskred
|
4
|
Aalesund
|
26/16
(4)
|
|
26/16
|
|
122
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
26/16 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 122 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/16 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Thor Einar Aurdal
|
4
|
Sykkylven og Stranda
|
24/9
(5)
|
|
24/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Kay Johnny Gjerde
|
4
|
Langevåg
|
24/9
(6)
|
|
24/9
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Beate Hjellen
|
4
|
Aalesund
|
24/7
(7)
|
|
24/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
24/7 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Erlend Overaa
|
4
|
Engesetdal/Skodje
|
22/7
(8)
|
|
22/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
22/7 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Ola-Johan Dybvik
|
4
|
Langevåg
|
22/7
(9)
|
|
22/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
22/7 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Torill Lystad
|
4
|
Hovdebygda og Ørsta
|
20/7
(10)
|
|
20/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
20/7 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|