1
|
Martin Saxebøl
|
4
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
29/18
(1)
|
|
29/18
(1)
|
|
377
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 377 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Hans Petter Aas-Hveem
|
4
|
Rygge
|
29/14
(2)
|
|
29/14
(2)
|
|
351
[+]
|
Total plassering |
31 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 351 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Jørn Vikhagen
|
4
|
Jondalen
|
29/14
(3)
|
|
29/14
(3)
|
|
326
[+]
|
Total plassering |
32 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 326 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Gunstein Lauvrak
|
4
|
Nordstrand
|
29/11
(4)
|
|
29/11
(4)
|
|
300
[+]
|
Total plassering |
39 |
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 300 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Tom Olav Moldskred
|
4
|
Aalesund
|
28/14
(5)
|
|
28/14
(5)
|
|
275
[+]
|
Total plassering |
45 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 275 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Rune Raknerud
|
4
|
Trøgstad
|
28/13
(6)
|
|
28/13
(6)
|
|
250
[+]
|
Total plassering |
48 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 250 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/13 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Øyvind Nitteberg
|
4
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
28/13
(7)
|
|
28/13
(7)
|
|
224
[+]
|
Total plassering |
49 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 224 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Ole Johan Nyengen
|
4
|
Trøgstad
|
28/13
(8)
|
|
28/13
(8)
|
|
199
[+]
|
Total plassering |
50 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 199 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/13 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Pål Kristian Kværneng
|
4
|
Løiten
|
28/13
(9)
|
|
28/13
(9)
|
|
174
[+]
|
Total plassering |
52 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 174 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/13 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
28/12
(10)
|
|
28/12
(10)
|
|
149
[+]
|
Total plassering |
57 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: 149 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Jo Kristian Bergum
|
4
|
Byneset
|
28/11
(11)
|
|
28/11
(11)
|
|
124
[+]
|
Total plassering |
60 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: 124 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/11 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Per Stubberud
|
4
|
Askim
|
28/10
(12)
|
|
28/10
(12)
|
|
100
[+]
|
Total plassering |
61 |
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: 100 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/10 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Vidar Gaarder
|
4
|
Rollag og Veggli
|
28/08
(13)
|
|
28/08
(13)
|
|
75
[+]
|
Total plassering |
65 |
Innledende |
28/08 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: 75 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/08 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Jo Ivar Løvseth
|
4
|
Løiten
|
27/20
(14)
|
|
27/20
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
69 |
Innledende |
27/20 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/20 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Hanne Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
27/13
(15)
|
|
27/13
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
78 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Dag Andre Hauge
|
4
|
Sunnylven
|
26/14
(16)
|
|
26/14
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
95 |
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/14 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Erling Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
26/14
(17)
|
|
26/14
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
96 |
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/14 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Sverre Saxebøl
|
4
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
26/13
(18)
|
|
26/13
(18)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
99 |
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/13 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Kristoffer Vad
|
4
|
Sigdal
|
26/12
(19)
|
|
26/12
(19)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
102 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Jørn Hansson
|
4
|
Løiten
|
26/08
(20)
|
|
26/08
(20)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
110 |
Innledende |
26/08 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/08 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Torkel Strøm
|
4
|
Eidskog
|
26/07
(21)
|
|
26/07
(21)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
111 |
Innledende |
26/07 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/07 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Espen Grina
|
4
|
Tingelstad
|
24/08
(22)
|
|
24/08
(22)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
133 |
Innledende |
24/08 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/08 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Sivert Krangnes
|
4
|
Ådal
|
24/06
(23)
|
|
24/06
(23)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
134 |
Innledende |
24/06 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/06 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
|
24
|
Geir Hauge
|
4
|
Mælum
|
23/13
(24)
|
|
23/13
(24)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
135 |
Innledende |
23/13 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/13 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
|
25
|
Jarle Tvinnereim
|
4
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
23/08
(25)
|
|
23/08
(25)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
142 |
Innledende |
23/08 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/08 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
|
26
|
Karl Petter Elvestad
|
4
|
Trøgstad
|
23/07
(26)
|
|
23/07
(26)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
144 |
Innledende |
23/07 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/07 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
|
27
|
Benjamin Langenes Nyhaven
|
4
|
Søgne
|
23/07
(27)
|
|
23/07
(27)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
145 |
Innledende |
23/07 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/07 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
|
28
|
Ole-Thomas Groseth
|
4
|
Ådal
|
22/12
(28)
|
|
22/12
(28)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
148 |
Innledende |
22/12 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/12 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
|
29
|
Adrian Herland Rollag
|
4
|
Hedrum
|
22/10
(29)
|
|
22/10
(29)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
152 |
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/10 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
|
30
|
Bjørn Marius Johnsen
|
4
|
Nord-Odal
|
22/07
(30)
|
|
22/07
(30)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
154 |
Innledende |
22/07 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/07 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
|
31
|
Vegard Saxebøl
|
4
|
Frogn og Drøbak
|
22/07
(31)
|
|
22/07
(31)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
155 |
Innledende |
22/07 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/07 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
|
32
|
Tore Kampen
|
4
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
22/05
(32)
|
|
22/05
(32)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
159 |
Innledende |
22/05 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/05 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
|
33
|
David Davidsen
|
4
|
Sande
|
22/04
(33)
|
|
22/04
(33)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
160 |
Innledende |
22/04 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/04 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
|
34
|
Beate Hjellen
|
4
|
Aalesund
|
22/03
(34)
|
|
22/03
(34)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
161 |
Innledende |
22/03 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/03 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
|
35
|
Ola Vangen
|
4
|
Sunnylven
|
20/08
(35)
|
|
20/08
(35)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
171 |
Innledende |
20/08 |
pl.: 35 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/08 |
pl.: 35 |
premie: |
|
36
|
Erlend Overaa
|
4
|
Engesetdal/Skodje
|
20/06
(36)
|
|
20/06
(36)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
174 |
Innledende |
20/06 |
pl.: 36 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/06 |
pl.: 36 |
premie: |
|
37
|
Knut Sigurd Totland
|
4
|
Nes og Bromma
|
20/05
(37)
|
|
20/05
(37)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
176 |
Innledende |
20/05 |
pl.: 37 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/05 |
pl.: 37 |
premie: |
|
38
|
Odd Ivar Sæther
|
4
|
Blaker
|
19/04
(38)
|
|
19/04
(38)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
182 |
Innledende |
19/04 |
pl.: 38 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/04 |
pl.: 38 |
premie: |
|
39
|
Henrik Meum Stormo
|
4
|
Rygge
|
18/07
(39)
|
|
18/07
(39)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
184 |
Innledende |
18/07 |
pl.: 39 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/07 |
pl.: 39 |
premie: |
|