1
|
Sveinung Kvamme
|
4
|
Målselv
|
29/3
(1)
|
|
29/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/3 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Stig-Morten Larsen
|
4
|
Storfjord
|
27/10
(2)
|
|
27/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Kjell Arild Høgda
|
4
|
Tromsø
|
27/5
(3)
|
|
27/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
27/5 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Viktoria Instanes Markussen
|
4
|
Ramsund
|
27/3
(4)
|
|
27/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
27/3 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Jostein Rubbås-Risvik
|
4
|
Øvre Målselv
|
25/12
(5)
|
|
25/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Lars A. Nymo
|
4
|
Gisund
|
24/7
(6)
|
|
24/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
24/7 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Tor Jostein Jenssen
|
4
|
Bardu
|
23/4
(7)
|
|
23/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
23/4 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
8
|
Bengt-Erik Hansen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
23/4
(8)
|
|
23/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
23/4 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Cato Rognli
|
4
|
Storfjord
|
21/5
(9)
|
|
21/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
21/5 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Svend Svendli
|
4
|
Storsteinnes
|
20/6
(10)
|
|
20/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
27 |
Innledende |
20/6 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
11
|
Kathrine Johansen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
20/3
(11)
|
|
20/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
28 |
Innledende |
20/3 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Stig Anders J. Larsen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
16/1
(12)
|
|
16/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
37 |
Innledende |
16/1 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Emma Eliassen
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
14/2
(13)
|
|
14/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
38 |
Innledende |
14/2 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Torunn Schjelderup Håkstad
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
11/2
(14)
|
|
11/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
39 |
Innledende |
11/2 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
11/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Børre Pedersen
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
6/0
(15)
|
|
6/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
43 |
Innledende |
6/0 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
6/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|