5
|
Anne Vedøy Nordmo
|
2
|
Målselv
|
27/6
|
|
27/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
27/6 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/6 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
32
|
Judith Camilla Andersen
|
2
|
Øvre Målselv
|
19/0
|
|
19/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
32 |
Innledende |
19/0 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/0 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
33
|
Stein Are Nøstvik
|
2
|
Balsfjord
|
18/1
|
|
18/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
33 |
Innledende |
18/1 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/1 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
34
|
Eva Rubbås-Risvik
|
2
|
Øvre Målselv
|
17/5
|
|
17/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
34 |
Innledende |
17/5 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/5 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Stig Sørensen
|
2
|
Storsteinnes
|
24/2
|
|
24/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
24/2 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/2 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
31
|
Arnt Eliassen
|
2
|
Lakselvdal
|
19/1
|
|
19/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
31 |
Innledende |
19/1 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/1 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Håvard Holmebukt
|
2
|
Nedre Målselv
|
23/2
|
|
23/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
23/2 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/2 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
26
|
Knut Silkoset
|
2
|
Lakselvdal
|
20/8
|
|
20/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
26 |
Innledende |
20/8 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/8 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
25
|
Bjørn Viggo Ottem
|
2
|
Tromsø
|
21/2
|
|
21/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
25 |
Innledende |
21/2 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/2 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
30
|
Åse Irene Nordås
|
2
|
Bardu
|
19/4
|
|
19/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
30 |
Innledende |
19/4 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/4 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Alf Arne Lund
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
29/10
|
|
29/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Lill-Synnøve Larsen
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
26/11
|
|
26/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
26/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Tor Olav Gravrok
|
3
|
Målselv
|
26/12
|
|
26/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Magnus Andersen
|
3
|
Balsfjord
|
26/4
|
|
26/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
26/4 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Roy Håkstad
|
3
|
Lakselvdal
|
26/6
|
|
26/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
26/6 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
36
|
Tore Anders Oskal
|
3
|
Lakselvdal
|
17/0
|
|
17/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
36 |
Innledende |
17/0 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
40
|
Hans D. Lockert
|
3
|
Storfjord
|
11/0
|
|
11/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
40 |
Innledende |
11/0 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
11/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Øistein Normann Andersen
|
3
|
Skibotn
|
27/5
|
|
27/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/5 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
17
|
Oscar Stagrum Ottem
|
3
|
Målselv
|
25/7
|
|
25/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
25/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Kjell Arild Høgda
|
4
|
Tromsø
|
27/5
|
|
27/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
27/5 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Sveinung Kvamme
|
4
|
Målselv
|
29/3
|
|
29/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/3 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
20
|
Tor Jostein Jenssen
|
4
|
Bardu
|
23/4
|
|
23/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
23/4 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
18
|
Lars A. Nymo
|
4
|
Gisund
|
24/7
|
|
24/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
24/7 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
28
|
Kathrine Johansen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
20/3
|
|
20/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
28 |
Innledende |
20/3 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
38
|
Emma Eliassen
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
14/2
|
|
14/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
38 |
Innledende |
14/2 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
39
|
Torunn Schjelderup Håkstad
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
11/2
|
|
11/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
39 |
Innledende |
11/2 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
11/2 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
43
|
Børre Pedersen
|
4
|
Lakselvdal
|
6/0
|
|
6/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
43 |
Innledende |
6/0 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
6/0 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
21
|
Bengt-Erik Hansen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
23/4
|
|
23/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
23/4 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
37
|
Stig Anders J. Larsen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
16/1
|
|
16/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
37 |
Innledende |
16/1 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/1 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Stig-Morten Larsen
|
4
|
Storfjord
|
27/10
|
|
27/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
23
|
Cato Rognli
|
4
|
Storfjord
|
21/5
|
|
21/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
21/5 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/5 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
16
|
Jostein Rubbås-Risvik
|
4
|
Øvre Målselv
|
25/12
|
|
25/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
27
|
Svend Svendli
|
4
|
Storsteinnes
|
20/6
|
|
20/6
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
27 |
Innledende |
20/6 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Viktoria Instanes Markussen
|
4
|
Ramsund
|
27/3
|
|
27/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
27/3 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
John Olav Solaas
|
5
|
Trondenes
|
25/12
|
|
25/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
42
|
Bengt Johnsen
|
V55
|
Målselv
|
7/0
|
|
7/0
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
42 |
Innledende |
7/0 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
7/0 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Hallgeir Myhre
|
V55
|
Lakselvdal
|
27/4
|
|
27/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
27/4 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/4 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
29
|
Jan-Kato U. Bjørnsund
|
V55
|
Bardu
|
20/2
|
|
20/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
20/2 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/2 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
14
|
John Helge Steinnes
|
V55
|
Storfjord
|
26/3
|
|
26/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
26/3 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/3 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
35
|
Birger Nyheim
|
V55
|
Nedre Målselv
|
17/2
|
|
17/2
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
35 |
Innledende |
17/2 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/2 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Njård W. Håkstad
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Lakselvdal
|
27/7
|
|
27/7
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
27/7 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/7 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
41
|
Benjamin Nordmo Breivik
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Lakselvdal
|
10/1
|
|
10/1
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
41 |
Innledende |
10/1 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
10/1 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
24
|
Ini Sofie Einarsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Falken
|
21/5
|
|
21/5
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
21/5 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/5 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|