1
|
Tor Olav Gravrok
|
3
|
Målselv
|
30/14
|
|
30/14
|
|
196
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 196 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Anne Vedøy Nordmo
|
2
|
Målselv
|
28/21
|
|
28/21
|
|
277
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
28/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 277 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Kjell Arild Høgda
|
4
|
Tromsø
|
28/16
|
|
28/16
|
|
252
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 252 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Svend Svendli
|
4
|
Storsteinnes
|
28/16
|
|
28/16
|
|
180
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 180 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Roy Håkstad
|
3
|
Lakselvdal
|
28/15
|
|
28/15
|
|
140
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 140 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Jostein Rubbås-Risvik
|
4
|
Øvre Målselv
|
27/16
|
|
27/16
|
|
108
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 108 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Stein Hugo Berntsen
|
V55
|
Målselv
|
27/16
|
|
27/16
|
|
216
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 216 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Stig-Morten Larsen
|
4
|
Storfjord
|
27/14
|
|
27/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Herdis Berntsen
|
V55
|
Målselv
|
26/18
|
|
26/18
|
|
144
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
26/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 144 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Christian Røkenes
|
2
|
Evenes
|
26/16
|
|
26/16
|
|
222
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
26/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 222 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
11
|
John Olav Solaas
|
5
|
Trondenes
|
26/13
|
|
26/13
|
|
60
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
26/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 60 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Judith Camilla Andersen
|
2
|
Øvre Målselv
|
26/12
|
|
26/12
|
|
167
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 167 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Geir Bjerregaard
|
4
|
Bardu
|
26/12
|
|
26/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Magnus Andersen
|
3
|
Balsfjord
|
26/11
|
|
26/11
|
|
84
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
26/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 84 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Tor Magne Svendli
|
3
|
Øvre Målselv
|
26/09
|
|
26/09
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
26/09 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/09 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Ini Sofie Einarsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Falken
|
26/09
|
|
26/09
|
|
180
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
26/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 180 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Njård W. Håkstad
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Lakselvdal
|
25/12
|
|
25/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Birger Nyheim
|
V55
|
Nedre Målselv
|
25/10
|
|
25/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Ståle Takle
|
4
|
Bardu
|
25/05
|
|
25/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
25/05 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/05 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Sveinung Kvamme
|
4
|
Målselv
|
24/14
|
|
24/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
24/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Cato Rognli
|
4
|
Storfjord
|
24/11
|
|
24/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
21 |
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Petter Paulsen
|
V55
|
Evenes
|
24/11
|
|
24/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Torgrim Soleng
|
3
|
Bardu
|
24/09
|
|
24/09
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
24/09 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/09 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
24
|
Tor Jostein Jenssen
|
4
|
Bardu
|
23/14
|
|
23/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
24 |
Innledende |
23/14 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/14 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
25
|
Lill-Synnøve Larsen
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
23/10
|
|
23/10
|
|
113
[+]
|
Total plassering |
25 |
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 113 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
26
|
Tore Anders Oskal
|
3
|
Lakselvdal
|
23/08
|
|
23/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
26 |
Innledende |
23/08 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/08 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
27
|
Bård Kaasen
|
3
|
Kvænangen
|
23/08
|
|
23/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
27 |
Innledende |
23/08 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/08 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
28
|
Emil Andreas Henriksen Øvergård
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Øvre Målselv
|
23/06
|
|
23/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
28 |
Innledende |
23/06 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/06 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
29
|
Eva Rubbås-Risvik
|
2
|
Øvre Målselv
|
23/04
|
|
23/04
|
|
60
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
23/04 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 60 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/04 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
30
|
Stein Are Nøstvik
|
2
|
Balsfjord
|
22/10
|
|
22/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
30 |
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/10 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
31
|
Bjørn Toldnes
|
2
|
Storsteinnes
|
22/07
|
|
22/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
31 |
Innledende |
22/07 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/07 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
32
|
Bjørn Kjæreng
|
2
|
Bardu
|
21/06
|
|
21/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
32 |
Innledende |
21/06 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/06 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
33
|
Håvard Holmebukt
|
2
|
Nedre Målselv
|
19/06
|
|
19/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
33 |
Innledende |
19/06 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/06 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
34
|
Alf Arne Lund
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
19/06
|
|
19/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
34 |
Innledende |
19/06 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/06 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
35
|
Nikolai Bjørnsund
|
2
|
Bardu
|
17/12
|
|
17/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
35 |
Innledende |
17/12 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/12 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
36
|
Åse Irene Nordås
|
2
|
Bardu
|
17/05
|
|
17/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
36 |
Innledende |
17/05 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/05 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
37
|
Jan-Kato U. Bjørnsund
|
V55
|
Bardu
|
14/09
|
|
14/09
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
37 |
Innledende |
14/09 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/09 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
38
|
Sigbjørn Henriksen
|
V55
|
Øvre Målselv
|
14/03
|
|
14/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
38 |
Innledende |
14/03 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/03 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
39
|
Jakob Johan Hillestad
|
2
|
Falken
|
12/04
|
|
12/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
39 |
Innledende |
12/04 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
12/04 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
40
|
Tom-Hugo Johansen
|
2
|
Balsfjord
|
11/03
|
|
11/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
40 |
Innledende |
11/03 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
11/03 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|