2
|
Anne Vedøy Nordmo
|
2
|
Målselv
|
28/21
(1)
|
|
28/21
(1)
|
|
277
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
28/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 277 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/21 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Christian Røkenes
|
2
|
Evenes
|
26/16
(2)
|
|
26/16
(2)
|
|
222
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
26/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 222 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/16 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Judith Camilla Andersen
|
2
|
Øvre Målselv
|
26/12
(3)
|
|
26/12
(3)
|
|
167
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 167 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
25
|
Lill-Synnøve Larsen
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
23/10
(4)
|
|
23/10
(4)
|
|
113
[+]
|
Total plassering |
25 |
Innledende |
23/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 113 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/10 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
29
|
Eva Rubbås-Risvik
|
2
|
Øvre Målselv
|
23/04
(5)
|
|
23/04
(5)
|
|
60
[+]
|
Total plassering |
29 |
Innledende |
23/04 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 60 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/04 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
30
|
Stein Are Nøstvik
|
2
|
Balsfjord
|
22/10
(6)
|
|
22/10
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
30 |
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/10 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
31
|
Bjørn Toldnes
|
2
|
Storsteinnes
|
22/07
(7)
|
|
22/07
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
31 |
Innledende |
22/07 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/07 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
32
|
Bjørn Kjæreng
|
2
|
Bardu
|
21/06
(8)
|
|
21/06
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
32 |
Innledende |
21/06 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/06 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
33
|
Håvard Holmebukt
|
2
|
Nedre Målselv
|
19/06
(9)
|
|
19/06
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
33 |
Innledende |
19/06 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/06 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
34
|
Alf Arne Lund
|
2
|
Storfjord
|
19/06
(10)
|
|
19/06
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
34 |
Innledende |
19/06 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/06 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
35
|
Nikolai Bjørnsund
|
2
|
Bardu
|
17/12
(11)
|
|
17/12
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
35 |
Innledende |
17/12 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/12 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
36
|
Åse Irene Nordås
|
2
|
Bardu
|
17/05
(12)
|
|
17/05
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
36 |
Innledende |
17/05 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/05 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
39
|
Jakob Johan Hillestad
|
2
|
Falken
|
12/04
(13)
|
|
12/04
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
39 |
Innledende |
12/04 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
12/04 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
40
|
Tom-Hugo Johansen
|
2
|
Balsfjord
|
11/03
(14)
|
|
11/03
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
40 |
Innledende |
11/03 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
11/03 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|