1
|
Emrik Bruseth Rui
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Mælum
|
30/24
(1)
|
|
30/24
(1)
|
|
96
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/24 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 96 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/24 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Hedda Lohne Tveit
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Tørdal
|
30/19
(2)
|
|
30/19
(2)
|
|
85
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 85 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Svein Christian Mathisen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Bamble
|
30/18
(3)
|
|
30/18
(3)
|
|
75
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 75 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Halvor Værheim Øygarden
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Lunde
|
29/22
(4)
|
|
29/22
(4)
|
|
65
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/22 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 65 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/22 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Ole Marius Ingeborgrud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Raumnes
|
29/20
(5)
|
|
29/20
(5)
|
|
55
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/20 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 55 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/20 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Eskil Grøterud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Sigdal
|
29/16
(6)
|
|
29/16
(6)
|
|
45
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 45 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Julie Tørnes Kleiv
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Tørdal
|
29/15
(7)
|
|
29/15
(7)
|
|
35
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 35 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/15 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Sunniva Tveitan
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Drangedal
|
29/14
(8)
|
|
29/14
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Olav Brennemo Eriksen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Kviteseid
|
28/16
(9)
|
|
28/16
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Vetle Mathias Nordbø
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Mælum
|
26/12
(10)
|
|
26/12
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/12 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Edwin Jin Rolfsrud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Sigdal
|
24/09
(11)
|
|
24/09
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
24/09 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/09 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Ole Kongssund
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Styrvoll
|
24/09
(12)
|
|
24/09
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
24/09 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/09 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Ludvig Skramdal
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Styrvoll
|
16/06
(13)
|
|
16/06
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
16/06 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/06 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|