1
|
Magnus Selland Skaiå
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
30/20
(1)
|
|
30/20
(1)
|
|
98
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 98 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Knut Fredrik G Homme
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
30/20
(2)
|
|
30/20
(2)
|
|
90
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 90 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Markus Aleksander Rosenberger
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nordstrand
|
29/21
(3)
|
|
29/21
(3)
|
|
82
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 82 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/21 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Asbjørn Ågedal
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
29/18
(4)
|
|
29/18
(4)
|
|
74
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 74 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Teodor Rosland
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Tørdal
|
29/17
(5)
|
|
29/17
(5)
|
|
66
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 66 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/17 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Magnus Lunde
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Lunde
|
29/17
(6)
|
|
29/17
(6)
|
|
58
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 58 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/17 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Henrik Nordby Pettersen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Holmestrand og Omegn
|
27/10
(7)
|
|
27/10
(7)
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Sindre Nilsen Brauti
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Mælum
|
27/09
(8)
|
|
27/09
(8)
|
|
43
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
27/09 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 43 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/09 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Olav Anker Tørnes Kleiv
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Tørdal
|
25/12
(9)
|
|
25/12
(9)
|
|
35
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 35 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Tor Ivan Torsvik
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
25/12
(10)
|
|
25/12
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Leah Sætre Tufte
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Drangedal
|
24/13
(11)
|
|
24/13
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/13 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Sander Wåg Øygard
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Styrvoll
|
23/05
(12)
|
|
23/05
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
23/05 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/05 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Jon Mathias Tørnes Kleiv
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Tørdal
|
22/12
(13)
|
|
22/12
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
22/12 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/12 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Even Åsen Engen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
21/06
(14)
|
|
21/06
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
21/06 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/06 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Stian Voje
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Drangedal
|
17/09
(15)
|
|
17/09
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
17/09 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/09 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Ole Christian Sjue
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Holmestrand og Omegn
|
14/03
(16)
|
|
14/03
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
14/03 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/03 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Jonas Rambo
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Styrvoll
|
09/00
(17)
|
|
09/00
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
09/00 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
09/00 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|