|
Marie Ruste Haugen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Ådal
|
24/07
|
|
24/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/07 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/07 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Even Andre Bentsen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Ådal
|
13/01
|
|
13/01
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
13/01 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
13/01 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Martine Elfving Lafton
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Ådal
|
20/05
|
|
20/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Aimee Bjerkeengen Bentsen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Ådal
|
25/12
|
|
25/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Malene Brenden Bull
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Ådal
|
22/12
|
|
22/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Oliver Hånes Hamborg
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Ådal
|
17/05
|
|
17/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Julie Haugen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Ådal
|
15/02
|
|
15/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/02 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/02 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Edvind Støen Ask
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Ådal
|
07/03
|
|
07/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
07/03 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
07/03 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|