1
|
Ole Gudem
|
4
|
Asker
|
29/14
|
41/04
|
41/04
|
|
180
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 180 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/04 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/04 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Ivar Rinde
|
5
|
Riflen/Skoger
|
29/13
|
40/06
|
40/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/06 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/06 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Daniel Berg
|
2
|
Riflen/Skoger
|
28/14
|
40/05
|
40/05
|
|
225
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 225 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Daniel Ivar Brevik
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Røyken og Hurum
|
27/05
|
38/07
|
38/07
|
|
225
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/05 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 225 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/07 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/07 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Ivar Fjeldberg
|
V55
|
Asker
|
28/10
|
38/04
|
38/04
|
|
150
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 150 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/04 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/04 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Kristi Haug Transet
|
5
|
Røyken og Hurum
|
30/09
|
40/04
|
40/04
|
|
225
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 225 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/04 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/04 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Marius Rinde
|
4
|
Riflen/Skoger
|
29/14
|
40/03
|
40/03
|
|
120
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 120 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Ove Lillesletten
|
V55
|
Lier
|
25/11
|
34/03
|
34/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Pål Gisle
|
2
|
Asker
|
22/03
|
24/00
|
24/00
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
22/03 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/00 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/00 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Henrik Bakk
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sørkedalen
|
24/11
|
24/00
|
24/00
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
24/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/00 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/00 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Regine Mydland Langbakk
|
5
|
Riflen/Skoger
|
26/18
|
37/08
|
37/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
26/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/08 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/08 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Ola Petter Transet
|
4
|
Røyken og Hurum
|
27/10
|
32/02
|
32/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
32/02 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
32/02 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
Heidi Hansen
|
4
|
Sørkedalen
|
26/08
|
26/08
|
26/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/08 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
26/08 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/08 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
Alf Kaare Stokker
|
2
|
Røyken og Hurum
|
13/06
|
13/06
|
13/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
13/06 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
13/06 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
13/06 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
Fredrik Berg
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Riflen/Skoger
|
13/00
|
13/00
|
13/00
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
13/00 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
13/00 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
13/00 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|