1
|
Amalie Marie Iversen
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Bergen
|
29/13
(1)
|
|
29/13
(1)
|
|
146
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 146 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Henrik H. Bolstad
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Åsane/Hordvik
|
28/14
(2)
|
|
28/14
(2)
|
|
107
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 107 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Alexander Eriksen
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Fana
|
28/12
(3)
|
|
28/12
(3)
|
|
85
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 85 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Johannes Hjertnes
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Fana
|
27/13
(4)
|
|
27/13
(4)
|
|
62
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 62 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/13 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Lone Mauland
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Bergen
|
26/15
(5)
|
|
26/15
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
26/15 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/15 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Ronja Flatås
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Osterøy
|
25/15
(6)
|
|
25/15
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
25/15 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/15 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Hannah Søvik
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
25/5
(7)
|
|
25/5
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
25/5 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/5 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Elias Osmundsen Djønne
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Åsane/Hordvik
|
24/9
(8)
|
|
24/9
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/9 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Håvard Toft
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
17/3
(9)
|
|
17/3
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
17/3 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/3 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Mira Pedersen
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
17/3
(10)
|
|
17/3
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
17/3 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/3 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|