4
|
Caroline Finnestad Lund
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Søgne
|
30/15
(1)
|
41/22
(1)
|
41/22
(1)
|
|
226
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 226 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/22 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/22 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Julianne Skallerud Brekke
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Råde
|
29/17
(2)
|
39/19
(2)
|
39/19
(2)
|
|
166
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 166 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
43
|
Kristian Storenes
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Imenes
|
29/16
(3)
|
34/18
(4)
|
34/18
(4)
|
|
108
[+]
|
Total plassering |
43 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 108 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/18 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/18 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Marius Granberg
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fet
|
27/15
(4)
|
38/18
(3)
|
38/18
(3)
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/18 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
88
|
Gaute Grøterud
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sigdal
|
24/09
(5)
|
27/09
(8)
|
27/09
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
88 |
Innledende |
24/09 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/09 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/09 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
87
|
Daniel Ivar Brevik
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Røyken og Hurum
|
23/11
(6)
|
27/11
(7)
|
27/11
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
87 |
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
60
|
Camilla Paulsen Johannessen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fredrikstad
|
22/09
(7)
|
31/13
(5)
|
31/13
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
60 |
Innledende |
22/09 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
31/13 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
83
|
Eirin Hovde Åmodt
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
22/07
(8)
|
28/08
(6)
|
28/08
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
83 |
Innledende |
22/07 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
28/08 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/08 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
107
|
Anna Aalberg Grønås
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Lillehammer
|
21/06
(9)
|
22/07
(10)
|
22/07
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
107 |
Innledende |
21/06 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/07 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/07 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
106
|
Kristian Martinsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fet
|
19/06
(10)
|
22/07
(9)
|
22/07
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
106 |
Innledende |
19/06 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/07 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/07 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
109
|
Nelia Johanne Kvarme
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Aas
|
16/04
(11)
|
22/05
(11)
|
22/05
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
109 |
Innledende |
16/04 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/05 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/05 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|