1
|
Tor Harald Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
30/22
(1)
|
42/28
(2)
|
42/28
(2)
|
|
364
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/22 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 364 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/28 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/28 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Øyvind Nitteberg
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
30/21
(2)
|
39/22
(8)
|
39/22
(8)
|
|
338
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 338 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/22 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/22 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Hans Kristian Wear
|
5
|
Styrvoll
|
30/21
(3)
|
42/28
(1)
|
42/28
(1)
|
|
311
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 311 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/28 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/28 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
30/20
(4)
|
39/25
(6)
|
39/25
(6)
|
|
284
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 284 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/25 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/25 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Geir Atle Metveit
|
5
|
Imenes
|
30/18
(5)
|
42/27
(3)
|
42/27
(3)
|
|
258
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 258 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/27 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/27 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Thomas Bråthen
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
30/18
(6)
|
38/22
(12)
|
38/22
(12)
|
|
231
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 231 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/22 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/22 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Odd Ivar Pedersen Lang-Ree
|
5
|
Elverum
|
30/14
(7)
|
39/17
(9)
|
39/17
(9)
|
|
205
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
30/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 205 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Sverre Brovoll
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
30/13
(8)
|
34/14
|
34/14
|
|
179
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/13 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 179 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Jan Kåre Moland
|
5
|
Drangedal
|
29/21
(9)
|
39/27
(4)
|
39/27
(4)
|
|
153
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 153 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/27 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/27 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Arne Magnus Hunstad
|
5
|
Vestre Toten
|
29/20
(10)
|
39/25
(5)
|
39/25
(5)
|
|
127
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/20 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: 127 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/25 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/25 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
29/19
(11)
|
38/23
(10)
|
38/23
(10)
|
|
101
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: 101 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/23 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/23 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Thomas Høgåsseter
|
5
|
Raumnes
|
29/18
(12)
|
37/20
(15)
|
37/20
(15)
|
|
75
[+]
|
Total plassering |
23 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: 75 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/20 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/20 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Hege Jødahl
|
5
|
Blaker
|
29/16
(13)
|
34/18
(23)
|
34/18
(23)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
42 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/18 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/18 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Steinar Skoland
|
5
|
Lyngdal
|
29/14
(14)
|
36/15
(19)
|
36/15
(19)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
33 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/15 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/15 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Øyvind Haugen
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
28/17
(15)
|
39/24
(7)
|
39/24
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
28/17 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/24 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/24 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Helene Storenes
|
5
|
Imenes
|
28/16
(16)
|
35/18
(21)
|
35/18
(21)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
38 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/18 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/18 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
|
17
|
May Elin Frøyland
|
5
|
Lyngdal
|
28/16
(17)
|
38/22
(11)
|
38/22
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/22 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/22 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Cecilie Fossmo
|
5
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
28/16
(18)
|
37/18
(16)
|
37/18
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
26 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/18 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/18 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Regine Langbakk
|
5
|
Gjerpen
|
28/14
(19)
|
38/15
(13)
|
38/15
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/15 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/15 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold
|
5
|
Sørskogbygda
|
27/19
(20)
|
36/22
(17)
|
36/22
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
30 |
Innledende |
27/19 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/22 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/22 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
21
|
Dag Lien
|
5
|
Løiten
|
27/15
(21)
|
37/20
(14)
|
37/20
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
22 |
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/20 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/20 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
22
|
Øyvind Johannessen
|
5
|
Fredrikstad
|
27/10
(22)
|
36/12
(20)
|
36/12
(20)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
34 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/12 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/12 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|
23
|
Sindre Nordvik
|
5
|
Løiten
|
26/17
(23)
|
34/20
(22)
|
34/20
(22)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
41 |
Innledende |
26/17 |
pl.: 23 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/20 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/20 |
pl.: 22 |
premie: |
|
24
|
Runar Tveito
|
5
|
Lunde
|
26/16
(24)
|
36/20
(18)
|
36/20
(18)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
31 |
Innledende |
26/16 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/20 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/20 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
25
|
Helge Norberg
|
5
|
Oslo Østre
|
26/11
(25)
|
32/13
(27)
|
32/13
(27)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
58 |
Innledende |
26/11 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
32/13 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
32/13 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
|
26
|
Sofia Fallås
|
5
|
Åsnes
|
26/09
(26)
|
33/13
(26)
|
33/13
(26)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
53 |
Innledende |
26/09 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/13 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
33/13 |
pl.: 26 |
premie: |
|
27
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
25/15
(27)
|
33/17
(25)
|
33/17
(25)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
49 |
Innledende |
25/15 |
pl.: 27 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/17 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
33/17 |
pl.: 25 |
premie: |
|
28
|
Lars Guldbrandsen
|
5
|
Eidskog
|
25/09
(28)
|
28/09
(31)
|
28/09
(31)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
81 |
Innledende |
25/09 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
28/09 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/09 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
|
29
|
Einar Tunheim
|
5
|
Hå
|
24/12
(29)
|
28/14
(30)
|
28/14
(30)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
80 |
Innledende |
24/12 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
28/14 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/14 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
|
30
|
Lars Næprud
|
5
|
Lillehammer
|
24/09
(30)
|
31/11
(28)
|
31/11
(28)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
63 |
Innledende |
24/09 |
pl.: 30 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/11 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
31/11 |
pl.: 28 |
premie: |
|
31
|
Arne Engevik
|
5
|
Stord
|
24/08
(31)
|
24/08
(34)
|
24/08
(34)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
100 |
Innledende |
24/08 |
pl.: 31 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/08 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/08 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
|
32
|
Sander Hustad Engevik
|
5
|
Stord
|
23/11
(32)
|
30/13
(29)
|
30/13
(29)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
68 |
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/13 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/13 |
pl.: 29 |
premie: |
|
33
|
Ingrid Finnestad
|
5
|
Skjeberg
|
22/11
(33)
|
34/15
(24)
|
34/15
(24)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
45 |
Innledende |
22/11 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/15 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/15 |
pl.: 24 |
premie: |
|
34
|
Åse Marit Myrvang
|
5
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
20/11
(34)
|
24/11
(33)
|
24/11
(33)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
98 |
Innledende |
20/11 |
pl.: 34 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/11 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/11 |
pl.: 33 |
premie: |
|
35
|
Tor Christian Mathisen
|
5
|
Bamble
|
20/06
(35)
|
26/09
(32)
|
26/09
(32)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
90 |
Innledende |
20/06 |
pl.: 35 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
26/09 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/09 |
pl.: 32 |
premie: |
|