|
Andrine Gjørlihagen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Nordskogbygda
|
23/02
|
|
23/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/02 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/02 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Per Oscar Akre
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Løiten
|
26/01
|
|
26/01
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/01 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
26/01 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Albert Akre
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Løiten
|
25/04
|
|
25/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/04 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/04 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ulrik Akre
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Løiten
|
17/04
|
|
17/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/04 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/04 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Emma Frydenlund Svenningsen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Tangen
|
25/06
|
|
25/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/06 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/06 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Emma Andrå Hammer
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Elverum
|
27/10
|
|
27/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Brage Andrå Hammer
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Elverum
|
18/03
|
|
18/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/03 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/03 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Isa Benic
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Elverum
|
13/01
|
|
13/01
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
13/01 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
13/01 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Sebastian Rønningen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Elverum
|
25/08
|
|
25/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/08 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/08 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Dorthe Kjelstad Pedersen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Elverum
|
27/07
|
|
27/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/07 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/07 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jonas Bekken
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Elverum
|
20/01
|
|
20/01
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/01 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/01 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Truls Kvernmo
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Elverum
|
23/05
|
|
23/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tiril Kvernmo
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Elverum
|
16/02
|
|
16/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/02 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/02 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Mats Richart Persson
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Elverum
|
17/02
|
|
17/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/02 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
17/02 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kristian August Kristiansen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Elverum
|
21/06
|
|
21/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/06 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/06 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|