|
Idar Johnny Kjøsnes
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
24/8
(5)
|
|
|
|
71
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/8 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 71 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Karl Annar Markussen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
28/10
(3)
|
|
|
|
127
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 127 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Odd-Einar Bakkevold
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv
|
30/16
(1)
|
|
|
|
191
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 191 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Harald Wastøl
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
12/1
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
12/1 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Viggo Berg
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Evenes
|
15/4
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/4 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lasse Gyltnes
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
28/22
(2)
|
|
|
|
148
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/22 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 148 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tom Sagen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Trondenes
|
21/4
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/4 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tommy Breivik
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
23/11
(6)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Roald Rolness
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
28/6
(4)
|
|
|
|
113
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/6 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 113 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Gunnar Steinsvik
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
15/3
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/3 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Randi Stene Pettersen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Evenes
|
11/3
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
11/3 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jåhn Hansen Øyen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
10/0
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
10/0 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Espen Martinsen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Ramsund
|
21/6
(7)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/6 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|