1
|
Ludvik André Sagstad Tolaas
|
5
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
30/20
|
|
30/20
|
|
248
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 248 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
2
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
30/17
|
|
30/17
|
|
152
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 152 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/17 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
3
|
Jørn Ole Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
30/15
|
|
30/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
4
|
Joar Bakken
|
4
|
Kvernes
|
30/13
|
|
30/13
|
|
247
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/13 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 247 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/13 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
7
|
Kristian Jordahl
|
2
|
Batnfjord
|
30/11
|
|
30/11
|
|
80
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
30/11 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 80 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/11 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Lars Myrset
|
4
|
Eidsvåg og Eidsøra
|
30/11
|
|
30/11
|
|
191
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
30/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 191 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Gunnar Øyen
|
V55
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
30/11
|
|
30/11
|
|
196
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/11 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 196 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/11 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Helge Roar Åndal
|
5
|
Malmefjorden
|
29/17
|
|
29/17
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/17 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Torleiv Sagstad
|
V55
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
29/13
|
|
29/13
|
|
124
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 124 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Vegar Bakken
|
4
|
Moltustranda og Larsnes
|
28/14
|
|
28/14
|
|
122
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 122 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Tora Skiri
|
5
|
Rauma
|
28/14
|
|
28/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/14 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Frode Standal
|
4
|
Kleive
|
27/12
|
|
27/12
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
13
|
Anders Gammelsæter Kvisvik
|
4
|
Aureosen
|
27/10
|
|
27/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
27/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
14
|
Gunda Marie Sagstad Tolaas
|
3
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
27/6
|
|
27/6
|
|
160
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
27/6 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 160 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/6 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Ingar Solberg
|
3
|
Sunndal
|
25/10
|
|
25/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
16
|
Håkon Brevik
|
4
|
Kristiansund
|
24/4
|
|
24/4
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
24/4 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/4 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
17
|
Knut Rakstang
|
V55
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
23/8
|
|
23/8
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
23/8 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/8 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Solfrid Ulseth Moen
|
4
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
22/10
|
|
22/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
19
|
Hans Nygård
|
V55
|
Aureosen
|
15/3
|
|
15/3
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
15/3 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/3 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|