|
Julie K. Tvinnereim
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
|
34/12
(1)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Knut Fredrik G Homme
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
|
31/15
(2)
|
|
|
136
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/15 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Solveig Engvoll
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
|
31/8
(3)
|
|
|
112
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/8 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Asbjørn 'Ågedal
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
|
30/12
(4)
|
|
|
88
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/12 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Magnus Selland Skaiå
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
|
30/10
(5)
|
|
|
72
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arild Andre Warmbrodt Rygnestad
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Laudal
|
|
28/11
(6)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
28/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Ivan Torsvik
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
|
27/5
(7)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/5 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Thomas Berge
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Laudal
|
|
26/8
(8)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
26/8 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kristian Sagemoen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Ugland
|
|
21/7
(9)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/7 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Vetle Lorang Andersen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Søgne
|
|
18/1
(10)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
18/1 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Daniel Dovland
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
|
16/3
(11)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
16/3 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Thomas Skarstein
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
|
15/4
(12)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
15/4 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Even Åsen Engen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
|
15/2
(13)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
15/2 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jonas Rinde
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Holum
|
|
13/0
(14)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
13/0 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tobjørn Grindheim
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Evje og Hornnes
|
|
11/1
(15)
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
11/1 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|