1
|
Oddmund Eggum
|
V55
|
Trondenes
|
28/17
|
40/08
|
40/08
|
|
195
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
28/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 195 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/08 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/08 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Terje Schjelderup Johansen
|
2
|
Melbo
|
29/18
|
40/07
|
40/07
|
|
65
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 65 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/07 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/07 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
3
|
John Olav Solaas
|
5
|
Trondenes
|
27/16
|
39/09
|
39/09
|
|
65
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 65 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/09 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Ole-Henry Finvåg
|
4
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
28/14
|
39/01
|
39/01
|
|
234
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
28/14 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 234 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/01 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/01 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Torfinn R Johnsen
|
4
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
26/17
|
38/08
|
38/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
26/17 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/08 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/08 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Jørn Finvåg
|
4
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
27/20
|
38/06
|
38/06
|
|
156
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 156 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/06 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/06 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Anne Karin Steffensen
|
3
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
25/08
|
36/07
|
36/07
|
|
195
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
25/08 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 195 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/07 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/07 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Finn H. Andersen
|
4
|
Melbo
|
25/11
|
36/03
|
36/03
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/03 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/03 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Henning Bakkejord-Johnsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
23/15
|
34/06
|
34/06
|
|
65
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
23/15 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 65 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/06 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/06 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
Gunnar Olsen
|
V55
|
Tretinddalen
|
24/10
|
24/10
|
24/10
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
Andor Nesse
|
3
|
Trondenes
|
23/06
|
23/06
|
23/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/06 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/06 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/06 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
Willy Nordgaard
|
V55
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
18/07
|
18/07
|
18/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/07 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
18/07 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/07 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Magne Svendli
|
3
|
Øvre Målselv
|
18/05
|
18/05
|
18/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/05 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
18/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/05 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Jostein Jenssen
|
4
|
Bardu
|
24/06
|
24/06
|
24/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/06 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/06 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/06 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
Jostein Rubbås-Risvik
|
4
|
Øvre Målselv
|
19/11
|
19/11
|
19/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
19/11 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|