1
|
Bård Pedersen
|
V55
|
Bodø Østre
|
30/16
|
42/24
|
42/24
|
|
210
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 210 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/24 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/24 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Jan Erik Aasheim
|
5
|
Bodø Østre
|
30/18
|
41/26
|
41/26
|
|
210
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 210 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/26 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/26 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Magnus Skyrud Jensen
|
3
|
Bodø Østre
|
30/17
|
41/25
|
41/25
|
|
70
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 70 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Bård Johan Furnes
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
29/12
|
41/19
|
41/19
|
|
252
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 252 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/19 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Arnt Erik Aune
|
5
|
Bodø Østre
|
30/17
|
40/20
|
40/20
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Vegard Ysland
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
27/18
|
39/26
|
39/26
|
|
168
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 168 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/26 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/26 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Magnus Lund
|
V55
|
Bodø Østre
|
29/10
|
38/14
|
38/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Per Harald Eriksen
|
4
|
Gildeskål
|
26/14
|
37/24
|
37/24
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/24 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/24 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Thomas Sørfjord
|
5
|
Sørfjord og Omegn
|
25/13
|
36/21
|
36/21
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
25/13 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/21 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/21 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Runar Finvåg
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
25/14
|
34/14
|
34/14
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
25/14 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/14 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Berit Pauline Pedersen
|
2
|
Bodø Østre
|
22/06
|
34/10
|
34/10
|
|
70
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
22/06 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 70 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Einar Spillum
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
27/15
|
33/15
|
33/15
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/15 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
33/15 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Inge Korsmo
|
V55
|
Bodø Østre
|
24/10
|
30/11
|
30/11
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Lene Mari Sæthre
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
22/02
|
22/02
|
22/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
22/02 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/02 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/02 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|