|
Torfinn R Johnsen
|
4
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
30
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 30 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
gjenstand: |
Gjenstand |
|
|
Raymond Eliassen
|
5
|
Saltdal
|
28
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 28 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
gjenstand: |
Gjenstand |
|
|
Roy Håkstad
|
3
|
Lakselvdal
|
27
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
gjenstand: |
Gjenstand |
|
|
John Helge Steinnes
|
V55
|
Storfjord
|
27
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
gjenstand: |
Gjenstand |
|
|
Adrian Christoffer Pedersen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Hammerfest
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
gjenstand: |
Gjenstand |
|
|
Ståle Indregård
|
2
|
Sulitjelma
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
gjenstand: |
Gjenstand |
|
|
Lars Nordhuus
|
V73
|
Brønnøysund
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
gjenstand: |
Gjenstand |
|
|
Njård W. Håkstad
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Lakselvdal
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
gjenstand: |
Gjenstand |
|
|
Ingolf Mortensen
|
V65
|
Lakselvdal
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
gjenstand: |
Gjenstand |
|
|
Alf Rune Alexandersen
|
1
|
Brønnøysund
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
gjenstand: |
Gjenstand |
|
|
Arnulf Losvar
|
V55
|
Alta
|
26
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sveinung Kvamme
|
5
|
Målselv
|
24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole-Anders Hagen
|
4
|
Målselv
|
23
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Isaksen
|
3
|
Alta
|
22
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Olsen
|
2
|
Alta
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nathalie J. Losvar
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Alta
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vetle Kosmo
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Sulitjelma
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Hjertås
|
V65
|
Dunderlandsdalen
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eilif Andersen
|
V73
|
Sortland
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gyda Enger
|
1
|
Målselv
|
12
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 12 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Olav Solaas
|
5
|
Trondenes
|
22
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Idar Helmer Pedersen
|
4
|
Hammerfest
|
22
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Mellem
|
V55
|
Bjerkvik
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Kato U. Bjørnsund
|
V55
|
Bardu
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sander Almo
|
3
|
Saltdal
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Konow
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Nesna
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ørjan Larsos
|
2
|
Saltdal
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miriam Amalie Pedersen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Hammerfest
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roald Hoseth
|
V73
|
Narvik
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnfinn Johansen
|
V65
|
Saltdal
|
13
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 13 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinar Fagernes
|
1
|
Øvre Velfjord
|
11
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 11 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Sørfjord
|
5
|
Sørfjord og Omegn
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jostein Rubbås-Risvik
|
4
|
Øvre Målselv
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henning Bakkejord-Johnsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Otto Kaino
|
2
|
Kvænangen
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ulrik Johan Jakobsen
|
3
|
Trondenes
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Hansen
|
V73
|
Saltdal
|
13
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 13 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Inge Nordkild
|
V65
|
Bjerkvik
|
12
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 12 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Sørgård
|
5
|
Sørfjord og Omegn
|
20
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Henrik Hansen
|
4
|
Sørfjord og Omegn
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bård Pedersen
|
V55
|
Bodø Østre
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Engseth
|
3
|
Aldersund
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berit Pauline Pedersen
|
2
|
Bodø Østre
|
13
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 13 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Olaf Simensen
|
V73
|
Alta
|
12
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 12 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuva Hugås
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sulitjelma
|
11
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 11 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atalie Pedersen
|
5
|
Bjerkvik
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Anders J. Larsen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Ysland
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Conny J. Karlsen
|
4
|
Alta
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Olsen
|
V55
|
Tretinddalen
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Hugås
|
2
|
Sulitjelma
|
13
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 13 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guttorm Kvernmo
|
3
|
Narvik
|
11
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 11 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Lund
|
V55
|
Bodø Østre
|
9
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 9 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torfinn Govasli
|
V55
|
Øvre Velfjord
|
8
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 8 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lene Mari Sæthre
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 9 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jøran Nordhuus
|
4
|
Brønnøysund
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Eira
|
4
|
Hammerfest
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 11 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Jostein Jenssen
|
4
|
Bardu
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 12 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einar Spillum
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 13 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Eirik Malin
|
4
|
Tana
|
11
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 11 |
pl.: 14 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Klo Hansen
|
4
|
Saltdal
|
9
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 9 |
pl.: 15 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|