|
Jan-Peter Ysland
|
HK416
|
Hv-14 Sør-Hålogaland
|
7.15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
1 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 7.15 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Anders Jernberg Larsen
|
HK416
|
Maritim Helikopterving
|
7.33
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
2 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 7.33 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Ysland
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
7.94
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
3 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 7.94 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Håkstad
|
3
|
Lakselvdal
|
8.27
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
4 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 8.27 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Gunnar Strøm
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
8.28
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
5 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 8.28 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runar Finvåg
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
8.43
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
6 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 8.43 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Mellem
|
V55
|
Bjerkvik
|
8.51
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
7 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 8.51 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Isaksen
|
3
|
Alta
|
8.71
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
8 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 8.71 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ørjan Larsos
|
HK416
|
Hv-14 Sør-Hålogaland
|
9.24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
9 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 9.24 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnulf Losvar
|
V55
|
Alta
|
9.29
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
10 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 9.29 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torfinn R Johnsen
|
4
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
9.34
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
11 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 9.34 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Eirik Malin
|
4
|
Tana
|
9.79
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
12 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 9.79 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ulrik Johan Jakobsen
|
3
|
Trondenes
|
9.82
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
13 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 9.82 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Sørfjord
|
5
|
Sørfjord og Omegn
|
10.05
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
14 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 10.05 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torfinn Govasli
|
V55
|
Øvre Velfjord
|
10.43
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
15 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 10.43 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Helge Steinnes
|
V55
|
Storfjord
|
10.63
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
16 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 10.63 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Anders J. Larsen
|
4
|
Balsfjord
|
10.80
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
17 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 10.80 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Olav Solaas
|
5
|
Trondenes
|
11.20
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
18 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 11.20 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Johan Vollan
|
HK416
|
Hv-14 Sør-Hålogaland
|
11.39
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
19 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 11.39 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Njård W. Håkstad
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Lakselvdal
|
11.45
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
20 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 11.45 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einar Brandskognes
|
5
|
Kvæfjord
|
11.51
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
21 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 11.51 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sveinung Kvamme
|
5
|
Målselv
|
11.54
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
22 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 11.54 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Eliassen
|
5
|
Saltdal
|
11.78
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
23 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 11.78 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jostein Rubbås-Risvik
|
4
|
Øvre Målselv
|
12.34
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
24 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 12.34 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maren Galguften Lunsæter
|
5
|
Tromsø
|
12.46
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
25 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 12.46 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Konow
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Nesna
|
12.63
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
26 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 12.63 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alf Rune Alexandersen
|
1
|
Brønnøysund
|
13.07
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
27 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 13.07 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Sørgård
|
5
|
Sørfjord og Omegn
|
13.87
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
28 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 13.87 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nathalie J. Losvar
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Alta
|
14.93
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
29 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 14.93 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vetle Kosmo
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Sulitjelma
|
15.24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
30 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 15.24 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jøran Nordhuus
|
4
|
Brønnøysund
|
15.25
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
31 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 15.25 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Nordhuus
|
V73
|
Brønnøysund
|
15.33
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
32 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 15.33 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Olsen
|
2
|
Alta
|
15.37
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
33 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 15.37 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lene Mari Sæthre
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
15.39
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
34 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 15.39 |
pl.: 9 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henning Bakkejord-Johnsen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
15.81
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
35 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 15.81 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sander Almo
|
3
|
Saltdal
|
16.37
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
36 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 16.37 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eilif Andersen
|
V73
|
Sortland
|
16.59
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
37 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 16.59 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Jostein Jenssen
|
4
|
Bardu
|
17.45
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
38 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 17.45 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guttorm Kvernmo
|
3
|
Narvik
|
17.50
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
39 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 17.50 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Idar Helmer Pedersen
|
4
|
Hammerfest
|
18.68
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
40 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 18.68 |
pl.: 11 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odin Røstum Stabell
|
4
|
Alta
|
19.23
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
41 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 19.23 |
pl.: 12 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinar Fagernes
|
1
|
Øvre Velfjord
|
19.73
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
42 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 19.73 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian Christoffer Pedersen
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Hammerfest
|
20.97
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
43 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 20.97 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Eira
|
4
|
Hammerfest
|
21.53
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
44 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 21.53 |
pl.: 13 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Hugås
|
2
|
Sulitjelma
|
21.60
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
45 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 21.60 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Kato U. Bjørnsund
|
V55
|
Bardu
|
21.71
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
46 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 21.71 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einar Spillum
|
4
|
Bodø Østre
|
22.18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
47 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 22.18 |
pl.: 14 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Olsen
|
V55
|
Tretinddalen
|
22.78
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
48 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 22.78 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Engseth
|
3
|
Aldersund
|
24.33
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
49 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 24.33 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Erik Andersson
|
V65
|
Bjøllånes
|
24.50
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
50 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 24.50 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuva Hugås
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Sulitjelma
|
24.75
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
51 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 24.75 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Inge Nordkild
|
V65
|
Bjerkvik
|
25.21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
52 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 25.21 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnfinn Johansen
|
V65
|
Saltdal
|
25.41
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
53 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 25.41 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hege Kristin Aune Jørgensen
|
5
|
Beiarn
|
26.26
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
54 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 26.26 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Hjertås
|
V65
|
Dunderlandsdalen
|
26.44
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
55 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 26.44 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Ernstsen
|
V65
|
Saltdal
|
27.65
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
56 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 27.65 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Lund
|
V55
|
Bodø Østre
|
27.75
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
57 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 27.75 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ole-Anders Hagen
|
4
|
Målselv
|
99.99
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
58 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 99.99 |
pl.: 15 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Klo Hansen
|
4
|
Saltdal
|
99.99
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
58 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 99.99 |
pl.: 15 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øyvind Langø
|
3
|
Øvre Velfjord
|
99.99
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
58 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 99.99 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ståle Indregård
|
2
|
Sulitjelma
|
99.99
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
58 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 99.99 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gyda Enger
|
1
|
Målselv
|
99.99
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
58 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 99.99 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bård Pedersen
|
V55
|
Bodø Østre
|
99.99
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
58 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 99.99 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingolf Mortensen
|
V65
|
Lakselvdal
|
99.99
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
58 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 99.99 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Olav Simensen
|
V73
|
Alta
|
99.99
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Totalt |
58 |
Felthurtig |
tid: 99.99 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale felthurtig |
tid: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|