|
Inge Hvitås
|
5
|
Kjølsdalen
|
35
|
|
|
192
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 35 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
192 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper Nilsstua
|
4
|
Raumnes
|
32
|
|
|
176
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 32 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
176 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Høgåsseter
|
5
|
Raumnes
|
31
|
|
|
128
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 31 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
128 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alf Stensli
|
|
Hv-08 Agder og Rogaland
|
31
|
|
|
209
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 31 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
209 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Finnestad Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
29
|
|
|
88
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 29 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
88 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars David jr Øvrum
|
5
|
Nannestad
|
29
|
|
|
88
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 29 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
88 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Olav Ågotnes
|
5
|
Sartor
|
28
|
|
|
64
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 28 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
64 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Bakøy Sunde
|
4
|
Rissa
|
28
|
|
|
112
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 28 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
112 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas R. Nordvik
|
3
|
Stavanger
|
28
|
|
|
157
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 28 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
157 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Glidje
|
|
Hv-08 Agder og Rogaland
|
28
|
|
|
143
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 28 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
143 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Hals
|
5
|
Kristiansund
|
27
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Arnfinn Homme
|
5
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
27
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 27 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Willy Lie Bråten
|
5
|
Trysil
|
26
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Finstad
|
4
|
Blaker
|
26
|
|
|
72
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
72 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Tolleiv Salbu
|
V55
|
Fana
|
26
|
|
|
80
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
80 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jo Ivar Løvseth
|
|
Løiten
|
26
|
|
|
96
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
96 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endre S. Andersen
|
|
Hv-08 Agder og Rogaland
|
26
|
|
|
96
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 26 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
96 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Bråten
|
5
|
Nord-Odal
|
25
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 9 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torfinn R Johnsen
|
4
|
Bø (Vesterålen)
|
25
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Jakob Løkkesmo
|
3
|
Budal
|
25
|
|
|
83
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
83 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torstein Dynna
|
|
NROF Ringerike
|
25
|
|
|
68
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
68 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vegar Bakken
|
|
NROF Søre Sunnmøre
|
25
|
|
|
68
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 25 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
68 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bent Ove Bredal Løvåsen
|
5
|
Trysil
|
24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigbjørn Hausberg
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
24
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 24 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingar Waag
|
5
|
Surnadal
|
23
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 11 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Engebret M. Mjøseng
|
|
Telemark Bataljon
|
23
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 23 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Håkstad
|
3
|
Lakselvdal
|
22
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Granberg
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Fet
|
22
|
|
|
70
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
70 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarle S. Tvinnereim
|
|
Hv-08 Agder og Rogaland
|
22
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Olav Moldskred
|
|
NROF Søre Sunnmøre
|
22
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 22 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Oppen
|
4
|
Oslo Østre
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Kristian Lunde
|
2
|
Tangen
|
21
|
|
|
120
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
120 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Johansen
|
|
Hv-12 Trøndelag
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Ingolf Madsen
|
|
Hv-08 Agder og Rogaland
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bård Aarseth
|
|
NROF Søre Sunnmøre
|
21
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 21 |
pl.: 10 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkon T. Boine
|
3
|
Haga
|
20
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 20 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amund Iversen
|
4
|
Hobøl
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 7 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Håkedal
|
2
|
Nøtterø
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ørjan Metveit
|
|
Hv-08 Agder og Rogaland
|
19
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 19 |
pl.: 13 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold
|
5
|
Sørum
|
18
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 18 |
pl.: 12 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanne Waag
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 8 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Øglænd Håheim
|
3
|
Stavanger
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 5 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erling Waag
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Surnadal
|
17
|
|
|
45
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
45 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carina Ysland
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Bodø Østre
|
17
|
|
|
45
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
45 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Martinsen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Fet
|
17
|
|
|
120
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
120 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arild Lohrbauer
|
|
Østre Bærum
|
17
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 17 |
pl.: 14 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Rune Martinsen
|
V55
|
Fet
|
16
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 16 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Gullik Mikkelsen
|
4
|
Surnadal
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 9 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ottar Strandheim
|
V65
|
Lavikdal
|
15
|
|
|
40
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
40 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torinn Håkstad
|
Eldre Junior 18-19 år
|
Lakselvdal
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 4 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hermann Lyngvik
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Kristiansund
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 2 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Råde
|
|
Hv-12 Trøndelag
|
15
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 15 |
pl.: 15 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Eivind Skjæret
|
5
|
Jordet og Tenaasen
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 13 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Georg Rosenberger
|
2
|
Nordstrand
|
14
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 14 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Solheim
|
V73
|
Soknedal
|
13
|
|
|
40
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 13 |
pl.: 1 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
40 |
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Njård W. Håkstad
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Lakselvdal
|
12
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 12 |
pl.: 3 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksander Dahl
|
|
NROF Øvre Romerike
|
11
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 11 |
pl.: 16 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erlend Overaa
|
3
|
Engesetdal/Skodje
|
8
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 8 |
pl.: 6 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Solheim
|
|
Hv-12 Trøndelag
|
7
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 7 |
pl.: 17 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Harald Lund
|
5
|
Søgne
|
6
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
|
|
Stang |
poeng: 6 |
pl.: 14 |
Finale stang |
poeng: |
pl.: |
Premie |
|
Total plassering |
|
|
|
|
|
|