|
Johannes Volden
|
V73
|
Mostadmark
|
30/21
(5)
|
42/10
(1)
|
42/10
(1)
|
Sølv medalje
|
214
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 214 |
Medalje |
Sølv medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
42/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
Niklaus Haugrønning
|
V73
|
Byneset
|
30/17
(10)
|
42/9
(2)
|
42/9
(2)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
Gunnar G. Fornes
|
V73
|
Hegra
|
30/22
(4)
|
42/9
(2)
|
42/9
(2)
|
|
246
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/22 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 246 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
Arnfinn Kamsvåg
|
V73
|
Sunndal
|
30/28
(1)
|
42/8
(4)
|
42/8
(4)
|
|
391
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/28 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 391 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/8 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/8 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
Åsmund Skårild
|
V73
|
Heim/Hemne
|
30/19
(9)
|
42/7
(5)
|
42/7
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
Fridtjof Dypveit
|
V73
|
Nidaros
|
30/28
(2)
|
42/7
(5)
|
42/7
(5)
|
|
326
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/28 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 326 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/7 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
Jon O. Skei
|
V73
|
Skogn
|
30/27
(3)
|
41/8
(7)
|
41/8
(7)
|
|
278
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/27 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 278 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/8 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/8 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
Per Helge Langseth
|
V73
|
Lånke
|
30/20
(6)
|
41/7
(8)
|
41/7
(8)
|
|
181
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 181 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/7 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/7 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
Per Magnar Nervik
|
V73
|
Mostadmark
|
30/19
(8)
|
41/4
(9)
|
41/4
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/4 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/4 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
John Olav Lund
|
V73
|
Verdal Søndre
|
30/19
(7)
|
40/8
(10)
|
40/8
(10)
|
|
149
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 149 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/8 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/8 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
Roger Lindgren
|
V73
|
Stordalen
|
22/10
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Torbjørn Sætertrø
|
V73
|
Floren
|
29/21
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Chris O. Sverkmo
|
V73
|
Vemundvik
|
27/12
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Nils Ingemund Stokke
|
V73
|
Inderøy
|
29/16
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Nils Olaf Kyllo
|
V73
|
Stjørdal
|
30/13
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/13 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kai Eskelund
|
V73
|
Flå (Uttrøndelag)
|
29/19
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Oddvar Stensås
|
V73
|
Flå (Uttrøndelag)
|
6/6
(21)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
6/6 |
pl.: 21 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Olav Solheim
|
V73
|
Soknedal
|
29/15
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/15 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jostein Børseth
|
V73
|
Hegra
|
29/19
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Olaus Dalsplass
|
V73
|
Hegra
|
9/1
(20)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
9/1 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Olav Veie
|
V73
|
Levanger og Frol
|
19/8
(19)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/8 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|