1
|
Tore Ulset
|
V73
|
Aspøy og Straumsnes
|
30/26
(1)
|
|
30/26
(1)
|
|
310
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/26 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 310 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/26 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Ludvik Gravem
|
V73
|
Sunndal
|
30/22
(2)
|
|
30/22
(2)
|
|
244
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/22 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 244 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/22 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Lars Indreiten
|
V73
|
Halsa (Nordmør)
|
30/22
(3)
|
|
30/22
(3)
|
|
195
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/22 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 195 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/22 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Reidar Ahdell
|
V73
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
30/21
(4)
|
|
30/21
(4)
|
|
162
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 162 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/21 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Jon Oren
|
V73
|
Surnadal
|
30/21
(5)
|
|
30/21
(5)
|
|
129
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 129 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/21 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Anders Moen
|
V73
|
Hov
|
30/19
(6)
|
|
30/19
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/19 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Ola Krogstad
|
V73
|
Eide og Naas
|
29/19
(7)
|
|
29/19
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/19 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Arnfinn Blakstad
|
V73
|
Batnfjord
|
28/21
(8)
|
|
28/21
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
28/21 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/21 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Steinar Løseth
|
V73
|
Rindal
|
28/19
(9)
|
|
28/19
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
28/19 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/19 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Peder Amundsgård
|
V73
|
Nesjestranda & Skaala
|
28/16
(10)
|
|
28/16
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Jørund Kvalvaag
|
V73
|
Reinsfjell
|
28/15
(11)
|
|
28/15
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/15 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Ole H. Loe
|
V73
|
Kvernes
|
24/12
(12)
|
|
24/12
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
24/12 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/12 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Nils Hjellmo
|
V73
|
Sunndal
|
24/9
(13)
|
|
24/9
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/9 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|