|
Guttorm Sævdal
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
30/17
(1)
|
|
30/17
(1)
|
Gylt medalje
|
166
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 166 |
Medalje |
Gylt medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
Simen Brekke
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
29/18
(2)
|
|
29/18
(2)
|
Sølv medalje
|
117
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 117 |
Medalje |
Sølv medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/18 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
Pernille Nygård
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
29/10
(3)
|
|
29/10
(3)
|
|
88
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 88 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
Arian Olsen Lekven
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
29/6
(4)
|
|
29/6
(4)
|
|
69
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/6 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 69 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/6 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
Siri Anne Nygård
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
27/16
(5)
|
|
27/16
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/16 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
Hannah Søvik
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
27/12
(6)
|
|
27/12
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
Ludvik Nygård Reusch
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
24/6
(7)
|
|
24/6
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/6 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/6 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
Ingrid Marie Eide
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
23/8
(8)
|
|
23/8
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/8 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/8 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
Maren Søgnen
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
19/2
(9)
|
|
19/2
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/2 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/2 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
Idunn Høvik
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
18/2
(10)
|
|
18/2
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
18/2 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/2 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
Sander Asbjørn Johnsen Pedersen
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Os
|
15/1
(11)
|
|
15/1
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/1 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
15/1 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|