|
Sverre Hårstad
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Rennebu
|
29/14
(2)
|
|
|
|
136
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 136 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Sivert Hårstad
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Rennebu
|
29/10
(5)
|
|
|
|
103
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/10 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 103 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Vilde Meldal Moen
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Skjelstadmark
|
29/11
(4)
|
|
|
|
112
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 112 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Salomon Solum Bakken
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Nordre Skage
|
26/12
(8)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ola Magnus Stenberg
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Surnadal
|
24/6
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/6 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tiril Arstad Løvås
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Lånke
|
26/14
(7)
|
|
|
|
69
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 69 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Olav Nergård Gjeldnes
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Surnadal
|
27/9
(6)
|
|
|
|
84
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/9 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 84 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Marie Håpnes
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Hegra
|
15/6
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
15/6 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ludvik Bremset
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Tydal
|
29/20
(1)
|
|
|
|
155
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/20 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 155 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Håkon Eithun
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Innset
|
26/12
(9)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jon Erik Sørløkken
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Budal
|
29/12
(3)
|
|
|
|
121
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 121 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Petter Langvann
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Røvassdalen
|
26/9
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/9 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Sander Margido Rendum
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Hegra
|
16/1
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/1 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|