1
|
Celina Borgen Fuglerud
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Raumnes
|
29/13
(2)
|
41/17
(1)
|
41/17
(1)
|
|
185
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/13 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 185 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/17 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Magnus Strøm
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Aas
|
30/08
(1)
|
41/12
(2)
|
41/12
(2)
|
|
231
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/08 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 231 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/12 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Petter Sveipe
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
28/09
(4)
|
40/14
(3)
|
40/14
(3)
|
|
95
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
28/09 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 95 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/14 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Martin Vincent Nyhammer Johansen
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Fet
|
27/19
(5)
|
39/28
(4)
|
39/28
(4)
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
27/19 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/28 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/28 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Mathea Berge Holen
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
28/11
(3)
|
39/15
(5)
|
39/15
(5)
|
|
140
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/11 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 140 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/15 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/15 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Johan Lindvig
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
27/03
(7)
|
38/06
(6)
|
38/06
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/03 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/06 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/06 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Martin Knuts
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
24/13
(9)
|
35/17
(7)
|
35/17
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
24/13 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/17 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/17 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Hans Even Steinsholt
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Styrvoll
|
27/12
(6)
|
34/12
(8)
|
34/12
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Emma Sofie Sollie Fladvad
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Nordre Skage
|
25/13
(8)
|
32/14
(9)
|
32/14
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
25/13 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
32/14 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
32/14 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Ida Granberg
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Fet
|
17/04
(13)
|
27/07
(10)
|
27/07
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
17/04 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/07 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/07 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Åshild Vatnås Bråten
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Styrvoll
|
20/08
(11)
|
24/08
(11)
|
24/08
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
20/08 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
24/08 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/08 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Ola Kristian Wear
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Styrvoll
|
21/11
(10)
|
21/11
(12)
|
21/11
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
21/11 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/11 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/11 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Mari Helen Rosenkilde Dahle
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Tørdal
|
19/09
(12)
|
20/09
(13)
|
20/09
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
19/09 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
20/09 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/09 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Christina Haga Øvrevik
|
Rekrutt 11-13 år
|
Gann
|
08/01
(14)
|
13/02
(14)
|
13/02
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
08/01 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
13/02 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
13/02 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|