|
Eline Hammerås
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Hølonda
|
24/8
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/8 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Marit Nikoline Kjeldsand Stenmo
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Stordalen
|
25/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Johan Opland
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Hølonda
|
29/21
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Leif Peder Stubsjøen Kvåle
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Hølonda
|
23/7
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Sebastian Nordvik
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Ørlendingen
|
20/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/10 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lukas Hagen-Diez
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Stjørdal
|
25/16
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/16 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Helle Hammerås
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Hølonda
|
26/15
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/15 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Nina Lillebudal Løkås
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Hølonda
|
14/3
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/3 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Magnus Schei Halland
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Rennebu
|
23/4
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
23/4 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Karl Ola Blokkum
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Hølonda
|
25/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/10 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jonas Grønli
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Hølonda
|
17/9
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
17/9 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arne Magnus Gulaker Sætnan
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Lånke
|
29/14
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ingrid Margrete Melvær Bjerkås
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Rennebu
|
28/10
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/10 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Mathea Aashaug Lilleindseth
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Innset
|
19/4
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/4 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Magnhild Tørring
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Namdalseid og Lyngen
|
25/7
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/7 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|