|
Sverre Skoglund van der Meijden
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Os
|
28/6
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/6 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Håkon Nygård
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Os
|
27/3
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/3 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Arne Nygård
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Os
|
25/5
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/5 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Henrik Søfteland-Larsson
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Os
|
28/12
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Jon Fedje
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Os
|
25/5
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/5 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Theodor Strand
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Os
|
29/7
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/7 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kristoffer Bratholmen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Os
|
28/9
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Lilly Todua
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Os
|
24/9
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/9 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Andreas Hornes
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Os
|
30/11
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/11 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Casper Leander Storum
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Os
|
27/9
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/9 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Damian Okika
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Os
|
26/6
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
26/6 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Sigurd Blomdal
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Os
|
21/4
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/4 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|