|
Sander Mosvold
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Farsund
|
16/06
|
|
16/06
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
16/06 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
16/06 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Tor Egil Rønning
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Farsund
|
24/07
|
|
24/07
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/07 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/07 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Mikal Mosvold
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Farsund
|
19/05
|
|
19/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
19/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Kevin Sola Drange
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Farsund
|
21/05
|
|
21/05
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
21/05 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Leander Tønnesen-Skår
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Holum
|
25/08
|
|
25/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
25/08 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/08 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ernst Aleksander Andersen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Holum
|
24/08
|
|
24/08
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
24/08 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
24/08 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Sander Litland
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Farsund
|
22/02
|
|
22/02
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
22/02 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/02 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Adrian Svendsen
|
Nybegynner ung
|
Farsund
|
14/04
|
|
14/04
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
14/04 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
14/04 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|