1
|
Yngve Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
29/24
|
29/24
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/24 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/24 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Arnt Fossli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Skibotn
|
23/12
|
23/12
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
23/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
23/12 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
1
|
Nils Erling Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
29/24
|
29/24
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
29/24 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
29/24 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
12
|
Anthony Nordhus Pettersen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
18/7
|
18/7
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
18/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
18/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Steve Pettersen
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
18/9
|
18/9
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
18/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
18/9 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
6
|
Alf Arne Lund
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
21/15
|
21/15
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
21/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
21/15 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
9
|
Nigo Mannela Gaup
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Skibotn
|
22/10
|
22/10
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
22/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
10
|
Marit Elisabeth Broeng
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
22/3
|
22/3
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
22/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/3 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
5
|
Jakob Rognli
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
26/10
|
26/10
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
26/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
26/10 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
15
|
Erling Hartvig Lund
|
Kikkertklassen
|
Storfjord
|
17/7
|
17/7
|
/
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
17/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
17/7 |
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
/ |
pl.: |
premie: |
|