13
|
Jenny Olsen Ek
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Fredrikstad
|
27/14
(13)
|
|
27/14
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/14 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Hedda Lohne Tveit
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Tørdal
|
29/16
(7)
|
|
29/16
(7)
|
|
72
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 72 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Vemund Bjørnstad Glidje
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Vegårshei
|
23/11
(15)
|
|
23/11
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
23/11 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/11 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Tor Edvard Bringsdal
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Holum
|
28/16
(10)
|
|
28/16
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/16 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Mina Wårøy Møll
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Holum
|
30/25
(1)
|
|
30/25
(1)
|
|
140
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 140 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Svein Christian Mathisen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Bamble
|
28/17
(9)
|
|
28/17
(9)
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
28/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Åshild Nykmark
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Raumnes
|
27/14
(12)
|
|
27/14
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/14 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Anne Marie Knibe
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Søgne
|
20/08
(16)
|
|
20/08
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
20/08 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/08 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Eskil Grøterud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Sigdal
|
30/22
(3)
|
|
30/22
(3)
|
|
117
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/22 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 117 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/22 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Tobias Lie
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Holum
|
29/12
(8)
|
|
29/12
(8)
|
|
61
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 61 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Ola Strand Nystuen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Løiten
|
29/24
(4)
|
|
29/24
(4)
|
|
105
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/24 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 105 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/24 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Helle Andrea Lystad Johansen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Moss og Våler
|
29/21
(5)
|
|
29/21
(5)
|
|
94
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 94 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/21 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Daniel Olsen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Søgne
|
27/12
(14)
|
|
27/12
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
27/12 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/12 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Ole Marius Ingeborgrud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Raumnes
|
30/24
(2)
|
|
30/24
(2)
|
|
128
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/24 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 128 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/24 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Balder H. Jensen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Moss og Våler
|
27/14
(11)
|
|
27/14
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
27/14 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/14 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Sander N. H. Vampli
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Aas
|
29/16
(6)
|
|
29/16
(6)
|
|
83
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 83 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/16 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Kristine Osborg
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Raumnes
|
20/06
(17)
|
|
20/06
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
20/06 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
20/06 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|