1
|
Ingebjørg Nakjem
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Styrvoll
|
30/20
(1)
|
|
30/20
(1)
|
|
106
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 106 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Jan Elias Bjørnsen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Siljan
|
30/20
(2)
|
|
30/20
(2)
|
|
91
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 91 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Halvard Pedersen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Jondalen
|
30/20
(3)
|
|
30/20
(3)
|
|
77
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 77 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Knut Fredrik G Homme
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Kristiansand og Omegn
|
30/18
(4)
|
|
30/18
(4)
|
|
63
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/18 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 63 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/18 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Henrik Wines
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Holla
|
30/17
(5)
|
|
30/17
(5)
|
|
49
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/17 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 49 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/17 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Martin Gilen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Jondalen
|
29/20
(6)
|
|
29/20
(6)
|
|
35
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/20 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 35 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/20 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Tirill Skårdal
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Holla
|
29/14
(7)
|
|
29/14
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/14 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Ingrid Helene Kittilsen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Lunde
|
29/12
(8)
|
|
29/12
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/12 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Emrik Bruseth Rui
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Mælum
|
28/20
(9)
|
|
28/20
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
28/20 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/20 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Magnus Lunde
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Lunde
|
28/12
(10)
|
|
28/12
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
28/12 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
28/12 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Anne Bisschop
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Tørdal
|
19/08
(11)
|
|
19/08
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
19/08 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
19/08 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Magnus Hauge
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Mælum
|
04/00
(12)
|
|
04/00
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
04/00 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
04/00 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|