1
|
Elias Furunes
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Drangedal
|
30/25
(1)
|
42/32
(1)
|
42/32
(1)
|
|
237
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 237 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/32 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/32 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Morgan Hovde Åmodt
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
30/19
(3)
|
42/30
(2)
|
42/30
(2)
|
|
174
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 174 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/30 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/30 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Eskil Grøterud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Sigdal
|
29/21
(5)
|
41/31
(3)
|
41/31
(3)
|
|
111
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 111 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/31 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/31 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Olav Rudland
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
29/18
(6)
|
41/25
(4)
|
41/25
(4)
|
|
81
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/18 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 81 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/25 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/25 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Inga Marie Hanserud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Jondalen
|
30/19
(2)
|
41/25
(5)
|
41/25
(5)
|
|
205
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 205 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/25 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/25 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Hedda Lohne Tveit
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Tørdal
|
28/23
(7)
|
40/33
(6)
|
40/33
(6)
|
|
50
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
28/23 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 50 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/33 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/33 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Ole Marius Ingeborgrud
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Raumnes
|
28/21
(8)
|
40/29
(7)
|
40/29
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
28/21 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/29 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/29 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Svein Christian Mathisen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Bamble
|
29/22
(4)
|
40/27
(8)
|
40/27
(8)
|
|
142
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/22 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 142 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/27 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/27 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Mathea Hasvold
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Nordre Land
|
28/20
(9)
|
39/25
(9)
|
39/25
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
28/20 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/25 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/25 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Sondre Haugom Nordengen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Viken (opland)
|
27/17
(12)
|
39/24
(10)
|
39/24
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
27/17 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/24 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/24 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Helle Andrea Lystad Johansen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Moss og Våler
|
27/17
(12)
|
39/23
(11)
|
39/23
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
27/17 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/23 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/23 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Knut Ola Skogen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Ringebu og Fåvang
|
27/15
(14)
|
38/19
(12)
|
38/19
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
27/15 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
38/19 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
38/19 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Even Køhl Setsaas
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Elverum
|
24/14
(16)
|
36/21
(13)
|
36/21
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
24/14 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/21 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/21 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Viktoria Haga Øvrevik
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Gann
|
28/13
(11)
|
36/16
(14)
|
36/16
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
28/13 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/16 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/16 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Sander N. H. Vampli
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Aas
|
28/16
(10)
|
35/16
(15)
|
35/16
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
28/16 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/16 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/16 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Sebastian Knudsen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Røyken og Hurum
|
24/10
(17)
|
35/13
(16)
|
35/13
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
24/10 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/13 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/13 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Frida Sollibråten
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Brumunddal og Nes
|
23/12
(18)
|
34/18
(17)
|
34/18
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
23/12 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/18 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/18 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
18
|
Balder H. Jensen
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Moss og Våler
|
26/09
(15)
|
34/13
(18)
|
34/13
(18)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
18 |
Innledende |
26/09 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
34/13 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
34/13 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
|
19
|
Tuva Kristine Steensen Våge
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Vareld
|
22/07
(19)
|
30/11
(19)
|
30/11
(19)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
19 |
Innledende |
22/07 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
30/11 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/11 |
pl.: 19 |
premie: |
|
20
|
Nicholas Alexander Lindvik
|
Junior 16-17 år
|
Røyken og Hurum
|
19/05
(20)
|
27/08
(20)
|
27/08
(20)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
20 |
Innledende |
19/05 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
27/08 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/08 |
pl.: 20 |
premie: |
|