|
Leon Vartdal
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Stjørdal
|
30/20
(5)
|
42/12
(1)
|
42/12
(1)
|
Sølv medalje
|
119
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 119 |
Medalje |
Sølv medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
42/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/12 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
Bjørghild Kjeldsand Stenmo
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Stordalen
|
30/23
(3)
|
42/11
(2)
|
42/11
(2)
|
|
139
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/23 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 139 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/11 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
Jørgen Skamfer Bjerkås
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rennebu
|
30/23
(4)
|
42/10
(3)
|
42/10
(3)
|
|
129
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/23 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 129 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
Sverre Hårstad
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rennebu
|
30/23
(2)
|
42/10
(3)
|
42/10
(3)
|
|
154
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/23 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 154 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/10 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
Vilde Malm Vågø
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nordre Skage
|
30/16
(6)
|
42/8
(5)
|
42/8
(5)
|
|
109
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/16 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 109 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/8 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/8 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
Håkon Skamfer
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rennebu
|
30/25
(1)
|
42/4
(6)
|
42/4
(6)
|
|
175
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
30/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 175 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/4 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/4 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
Kasper Eggan
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Innset
|
27/16
(16)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
27/16 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Vilde Meldal Moen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Skjelstadmark
|
28/15
(14)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/15 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Gina Raaen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Skjelstadmark
|
20/6
(18)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
20/6 |
pl.: 18 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Olav Nergård Gjeldnes
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Surnadal
|
29/26
(7)
|
|
|
|
95
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/26 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: 95 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Marie Håpnes
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Hegra
|
29/16
(10)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Inga Brudal
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Selbu
|
21/8
(17)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
21/8 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Iver Senneset
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Flå (Uttrøndelag)
|
29/11
(13)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/11 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Ludvik Bremset
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Tydal
|
29/21
(8)
|
|
|
|
85
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: 85 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Andreas Røset
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Selbu
|
28/9
(15)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
28/9 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Håkon Eithun
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Innset
|
29/17
(9)
|
|
|
|
75
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/17 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: 75 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Eline Solem Reitan
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Soknedal
|
29/14
(12)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
Sanne Balstad
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Hommelvik
|
29/16
(11)
|
|
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
|
Innledende |
29/16 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|