1
|
Syver Lunde
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Degernes
|
30/29
(1)
|
42/40
(1)
|
42/40
(1)
|
Gylt medalje
|
218
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/29 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 218 |
Medalje |
Gylt medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
42/40 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/40 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Celina Borgen Fuglerud
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
30/24
(2)
|
42/35
(2)
|
42/35
(2)
|
Sølv medalje
|
178
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/24 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 178 |
Medalje |
Sølv medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
42/35 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/35 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Lars Ole Schau Gruebekken
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
30/21
(3)
|
42/28
(3)
|
42/28
(3)
|
Bronse medalje
|
148
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 148 |
Medalje |
Bronse medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
42/28 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/28 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Simen Martinius Isene
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Skarpskytten
|
29/14
(9)
|
41/25
(4)
|
41/25
(4)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/14 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/25 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/25 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Kristoffer Nybakk-Nilsen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
28/19
(10)
|
40/28
(5)
|
40/28
(5)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
28/19 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/28 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/28 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Emil Ottesen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Aas
|
29/21
(5)
|
40/28
(6)
|
40/28
(6)
|
|
99
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 99 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/28 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/28 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Sander Fasmer Karlsen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Fet
|
29/19
(8)
|
40/25
(7)
|
40/25
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/25 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/25 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Benjamin Lindblom Larsen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rakkestad
|
29/20
(6)
|
39/27
(8)
|
39/27
(8)
|
|
79
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
29/20 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 79 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/27 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/27 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Erik Aas-Hveem
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rygge
|
30/19
(4)
|
39/24
(9)
|
39/24
(9)
|
|
128
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
30/19 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 128 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/24 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/24 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Karoline Jamne
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Sigdal
|
26/14
(14)
|
37/23
(10)
|
37/23
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
26/14 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/23 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/23 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
11
|
Dag Gunnar Kölzow
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rakkestad
|
27/17
(11)
|
37/21
(11)
|
37/21
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
27/17 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/21 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/21 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Magnus Strøm
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Aas
|
29/19
(7)
|
37/20
(12)
|
37/20
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
29/19 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/20 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/20 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
13
|
Halvor Clemet Daltorp
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
26/12
(15)
|
37/17
(13)
|
37/17
(13)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
13 |
Innledende |
26/12 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
37/17 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
37/17 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
|
14
|
Torkild Kvarme
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Aas
|
26/7
(16)
|
36/13
(14)
|
36/13
(14)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
14 |
Innledende |
26/7 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
36/13 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
36/13 |
pl.: 14 |
premie: |
|
15
|
Johanna Serine Aasen Kjølås
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rakkestad
|
27/6
(13)
|
35/8
(15)
|
35/8
(15)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
15 |
Innledende |
27/6 |
pl.: 13 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
35/8 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
35/8 |
pl.: 15 |
premie: |
|
16
|
Emilie Hansen-Ellingsen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Råde
|
27/13
(12)
|
33/14
(16)
|
33/14
(16)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
16 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
33/14 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
33/14 |
pl.: 16 |
premie: |
|
17
|
Eirik Gleditsch
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
19/10
(17)
|
31/17
(17)
|
31/17
(17)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
17 |
Innledende |
19/10 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
31/17 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
31/17 |
pl.: 17 |
premie: |
|