3
|
Lars Ole Schau Gruebekken
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
30/26
(1)
|
41/32
(3)
|
41/32
(3)
|
|
201
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/26 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 201 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/32 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/32 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Celina Borgen Fuglerud
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
30/21
(2)
|
42/31
(1)
|
42/31
(1)
|
Sølv medalje
|
145
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 145 |
Medalje |
Sølv medalje |
Sum innledende + finale |
42/31 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/31 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Magnus Strøm
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Aas
|
30/21
(3)
|
41/28
(5)
|
41/28
(5)
|
|
104
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
30/21 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 104 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/28 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/28 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Kristoffer Nybakk-Nilsen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
30/20
(4)
|
42/30
(2)
|
42/30
(2)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
42/30 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
42/30 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Lucas Lund
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Høland/Bjørkelangen
|
29/21
(5)
|
40/31
(6)
|
40/31
(6)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
40/31 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
40/31 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Markus Aleksander Rosenberger
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nordstrand
|
29/21
(6)
|
41/29
(4)
|
41/29
(4)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
29/21 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
41/29 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
41/29 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Torkild Kvarme
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Aas
|
27/13
(7)
|
39/20
(8)
|
39/20
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/20 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/20 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Emil Ottesen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Aas
|
27/13
(8)
|
39/21
(7)
|
39/21
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
27/13 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
39/21 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
39/21 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Benjamin Lianes
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Nordstrand
|
16/3
(9)
|
22/3
(9)
|
22/3
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
16/3 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
22/3 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
22/3 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|