11
|
Torkild Kvarme
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Aas
|
18/9
(11)
|
|
18/9
(11)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
11 |
Innledende |
18/9 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
18/9 |
pl.: 11 |
premie: |
|
4
|
Theo Ottesen-Sørgaard
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Aas
|
30/15
(4)
|
|
30/15
(4)
|
|
95
[+]
|
Total plassering |
4 |
Innledende |
30/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: 95 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/15 |
pl.: 4 |
premie: |
|
9
|
Martin Vincent Nyhammer Johansen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Fet
|
23/14
(9)
|
|
23/14
(9)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
9 |
Innledende |
23/14 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/14 |
pl.: 9 |
premie: |
|
2
|
Erik Aas-Hveem
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Rygge
|
30/23
(2)
|
|
30/23
(2)
|
|
118
[+]
|
Total plassering |
2 |
Innledende |
30/23 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: 118 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/23 |
pl.: 2 |
premie: |
|
12
|
Sandra Aspås
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Røyken og Hurum
|
0/0
(12)
|
|
0/0
(12)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
12 |
Innledende |
0/0 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
0/0 |
pl.: 12 |
premie: |
|
5
|
Syver Lunde
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Degernes
|
29/23
(5)
|
|
29/23
(5)
|
|
82
[+]
|
Total plassering |
5 |
Innledende |
29/23 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: 82 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
29/23 |
pl.: 5 |
premie: |
|
10
|
Emil Anders Kråkenes
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
23/7
(10)
|
|
23/7
(10)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
10 |
Innledende |
23/7 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
23/7 |
pl.: 10 |
premie: |
|
6
|
Emil Ottesen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Aas
|
27/11
(6)
|
|
27/11
(6)
|
|
64
[+]
|
Total plassering |
6 |
Innledende |
27/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: 64 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
27/11 |
pl.: 6 |
premie: |
|
7
|
Eirik Gleditsch
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
25/11
(7)
|
|
25/11
(7)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
7 |
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/11 |
pl.: 7 |
premie: |
|
3
|
Lars Ole Schau Gruebekken
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
30/20
(3)
|
|
30/20
(3)
|
|
104
[+]
|
Total plassering |
3 |
Innledende |
30/20 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: 104 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/20 |
pl.: 3 |
premie: |
|
1
|
Celina Borgen Fuglerud
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Raumnes
|
30/25
(1)
|
|
30/25
(1)
|
|
137
[+]
|
Total plassering |
1 |
Innledende |
30/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: 137 |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
30/25 |
pl.: 1 |
premie: |
|
8
|
Adrian Carlsen
|
Eldre rekrutt 14-15 år
|
Kråkstad og Ski
|
25/11
(8)
|
|
25/11
(8)
|
|
0
[+]
|
Total plassering |
8 |
Innledende |
25/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
Medalje |
|
Sum innledende + finale |
|
pl.: |
premie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egne program |
|
Sum |
25/11 |
pl.: 8 |
premie: |
|